Table Strumska Slava
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belasitsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Botev Plovdiv II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Etar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fratria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Marek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Montana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Nesebar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belasitsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Botev Plovdiv II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Etar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fratria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Marek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Montana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Nesebar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belasitsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Botev Plovdiv II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Etar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fratria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Marek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Montana
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Nesebar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |