Table Meteor Praha
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Admira Praha II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Baník Sokolov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Český Brod
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
FK Ostrov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Hřebeč
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Meteor Praha
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Neratovice-Byškovice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Olympie Brezova
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Přední Kopanina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Slaný
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Štětí
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tempo Prague
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Újezd Praha 4
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Usti nad Labem B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Admira Praha II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Baník Sokolov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Český Brod
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
FK Ostrov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Hřebeč
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Meteor Praha
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Neratovice-Byškovice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Olympie Brezova
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Přední Kopanina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Slaný
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Štětí
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tempo Prague
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Újezd Praha 4
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Usti nad Labem B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Admira Praha II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Baník Sokolov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Český Brod
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
FK Ostrov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Hřebeč
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Meteor Praha
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Neratovice-Byškovice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Olympie Brezova
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Přední Kopanina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Slaný
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Štětí
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tempo Prague
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Újezd Praha 4
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Usti nad Labem B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |