Ygor's matches
2024 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Jun |
SAO
1-1
PIN
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Jun |
UNI
0-0
SAO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
24
May |
SAO
2-2
JOS
|
89 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
May |
TAU
0-0
SAO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
May |
PIN
0-2
SAO
|
79 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
May |
SAO
6-2
UNI
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Apr |
SUZ
1-0
SAO
|
82 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Apr |
JOS
2-2
SAO
|
70 |
|
6.0 |
|
12
Apr |
SAO
2-3
TAU
|
75 |
|
6.1 |
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
24
Sep |
SAN
4-4
GNO
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Sep |
GNO
0-1
FLA
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Sep |
ECU
0-0
GNO
|
41 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Sep |
GNO
3-0
ECU
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Aug |
FLA
2-2
GNO
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Aug |
GNO
0-0
SAN
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Aug |
MFC
0-3
GNO
|
37 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Aug |
GNO
2-0
COR
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Jul |
GNO
3-1
BFC
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Jul |
BFC
0-2
GNO
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Jun |
COR
1-0
GNO
|
43 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Jun |
GNO
0-2
MFC
|
50 |
|
5.8 |
|
10
Apr |
SJE
1-2
UMF
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
|
23
Oct |
FLA
2-2
SJE
|
49 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Oct |
SJE
1-8
PAL
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Oct |
SJE
3-1
ADG
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Oct |
NAC
3-2
SJE
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SJE
0-1
ECU
|
61 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Sep |
PAL
6-1
SJE
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Sep |
SJE
1-0
NAC
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Jun |
SAO
1-1
PIN
|
F
|
|
|
07
Jun |
UNI
0-0
SAO
|
F
|
|
|
24
May |
SAO
2-2
JOS
|
F
|
|
|
17
May |
TAU
0-0
SAO
|
F
|
|
|
10
May |
PIN
0-2
SAO
|
F
|
|
|
03
May |
SAO
6-2
UNI
|
F
|
|
|
26
Apr |
SUZ
1-0
SAO
|
F
|
|
|
19
Apr |
JOS
2-2
SAO
|
F
|
|
|
12
Apr |
SAO
2-3
TAU
|
F
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
24
Sep |
SAN
4-4
GNO
|
AVG
|
|
|
17
Sep |
GNO
0-1
FLA
|
AVG
|
|
|
10
Sep |
ECU
0-0
GNO
|
AVG
|
|
|
03
Sep |
GNO
3-0
ECU
|
AVG
|
|
|
27
Aug |
FLA
2-2
GNO
|
AVG
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GNO
0-0
SAN
|
AVG
|
|
|
13
Aug |
MFC
0-3
GNO
|
AVG
|
|
|
06
Aug |
GNO
2-0
COR
|
AVG
|
|
|
09
Jul |
GNO
3-1
BFC
|
AVG
|
|
|
02
Jul |
BFC
0-2
GNO
|
AVG
|
|
|
25
Jun |
COR
1-0
GNO
|
AVG
|
|
|
18
Jun |
GNO
0-2
MFC
|
AVG
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SJE
1-2
UMF
|
AVG
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
23
Oct |
FLA
2-2
SJE
|
F
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SJE
1-8
PAL
|
F
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SJE
3-1
ADG
|
F
|
|
|
02
Oct |
NAC
3-2
SJE
|
F
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SJE
0-1
ECU
|
F
|
|
|
11
Sep |
PAL
6-1
SJE
|
F
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SJE
1-0
NAC
|
F
|