M. Holzmann's matches
2024 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
Mar |
SAL
1-3
SEE
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Mar |
SEE
4-1
SIE
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
|
27
May |
FCP
3-2
WER
|
61 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
May |
FCP
2-2
DRO
|
25 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
May |
BSV
1-6
FCP
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
07
May |
FCP
1-2
HOL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Apr |
BOR
3-2
FCP
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Apr |
HAM
2-1
FCP
|
89 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Apr |
FCP
4-4
HAN
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Apr |
BRE
1-0
FCP
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Apr |
JED
1-1
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Apr |
FCP
1-2
BSV
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Mar |
FCP
1-0
EIN
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
04
Mar |
FCP
3-0
HAV
|
87 |
|
7.7 |
|
24
Feb |
LUB
1-1
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
19
Feb |
FCP
0-2
WEI
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Feb |
WER
1-2
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
ADF
1-1
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
04
Dec |
FCP
0-0
BWL
|
70 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Nov |
STP
0-3
FCP
|
49 |
|
6.4 |
|
06
Nov |
DRO
2-1
FCP
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Oct |
HOL
1-1
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Oct |
FCP
3-2
BOR
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Oct |
HAN
2-2
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Oct |
FCP
2-2
BRE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Sep |
FCP
3-1
HAM
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
18
Sep |
EIN
2-3
FCP
|
77 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
May |
GAZ
4-3
ARG
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Apr |
DBU
5-1
ARG
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Apr |
CRA
4-0
ARG
|
21 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Apr |
SSG
6-0
ARG
|
82 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Mar |
ARG
0-1
RAP
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Mar |
UTA
3-0
ARG
|
71 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Mar |
RAP
1-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Mar |
ARG
2-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
9.4 |
|
25
Feb |
UTA
2-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Feb |
ARG
1-3
CSU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Feb |
ARG
2-8
SFC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
14
Feb |
BOT
2-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Feb |
ARG
0-3
STB
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Feb |
SCM
1-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
|
19
Dec |
ARG
0-1
CHI
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Dec |
ARG
0-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Dec |
CRA
1-2
ARG
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
03
Dec |
ARG
1-0
DBU
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
29
Nov |
CLU
2-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
31
Oct |
GAZ
1-1
ARG
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Oct |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Oct |
ARG
1-1
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ARG
1-1
MIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
CHI
2-2
ARG
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
VOL
1-0
ARG
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Aug |
ARG
1-2
CRA
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Aug |
DBU
3-1
ARG
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Jul |
ARG
1-2
CLU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
May |
BOT
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
May |
ARG
4-3
BOT
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Apr |
CLU
2-0
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Apr |
BOT
2-1
ARG
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
21
Apr |
BOT
1-1
CSU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
STB
2-1
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
AST
1-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Mar |
BOT
1-2
SSG
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Feb |
BOT
0-2
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Feb |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
BOT
0-1
CSU
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Feb |
BOT
2-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Feb |
CHI
2-3
BOT
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Jan |
BOT
1-0
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jan |
ARG
2-1
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Jan |
BOT
0-1
SCM
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
2020 | Events | Pts | |||
|
20
Dec |
BOT
1-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Dec |
VIT
1-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
11
Dec |
BOT
1-1
AST
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Dec |
SSG
2-2
BOT
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Nov |
CON
0-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
21
Nov |
BOT
0-0
CSU
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
STB
4-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Oct |
BOT
2-3
UTA
|
76 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Oct |
GAZ
1-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Sep |
BOT
0-1
SHK
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
DBU
1-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Aug |
BOT
4-0
CSM
|
74 |
|
7.2 |
|
27
Aug |
ORD
1-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
21
Aug |
SCM
2-3
BOT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
01
Aug |
BOT
4-1
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jul |
CLU
1-0
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Jul |
BOT
0-2
CSU
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jul |
BOT
0-0
AST
|
16 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Jul |
STB
1-1
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Jun |
GAZ
0-2
BOT
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Jun |
CSU
2-1
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Mar |
AST
1-0
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Feb |
BOT
2-2
STB
|
36 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Feb |
BOT
2-1
CSM
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Feb |
SSG
0-1
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Feb |
BOT
2-1
HER
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
2019 | Events | Pts | |||
|
19
Dec |
BOT
1-0
DBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Dec |
BOT
2-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Dec |
CSU
3-1
BOT
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
22
Mar |
SAL
1-3
SEE
|
D
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SEE
4-1
SIE
|
D
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
May |
FCP
3-2
WER
|
D
|
|
|
14
May |
FCP
2-2
DRO
|
D
|
|
|
10
May |
BSV
1-6
FCP
|
D
|
|
|
07
May |
FCP
1-2
HOL
|
D
|
|
|
30
Apr |
BOR
3-2
FCP
|
D
|
|
|
26
Apr |
HAM
2-1
FCP
|
D
|
|
|
23
Apr |
FCP
4-4
HAN
|
D
|
|
|
16
Apr |
BRE
1-0
FCP
|
D
|
|
|
05
Apr |
JED
1-1
FCP
|
D
|
|
|
02
Apr |
FCP
1-2
BSV
|
D
|
|
|
19
Mar |
FCP
1-0
EIN
|
D
|
|
|
04
Mar |
FCP
3-0
HAV
|
D
|
|
|
24
Feb |
LUB
1-1
FCP
|
D
|
|
|
19
Feb |
FCP
0-2
WEI
|
D
|
|
|
01
Feb |
WER
1-2
FCP
|
D
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Dec |
ADF
1-1
FCP
|
LB
|
|
|
04
Dec |
FCP
0-0
BWL
|
D
|
|
|
26
Nov |
STP
0-3
FCP
|
D
|
|
|
06
Nov |
DRO
2-1
FCP
|
D
|
|
|
30
Oct |
HOL
1-1
FCP
|
D
|
|
|
23
Oct |
FCP
3-2
BOR
|
D
|
|
|
15
Oct |
HAN
2-2
FCP
|
D
|
|
|
09
Oct |
FCP
2-2
BRE
|
D
|
|
|
25
Sep |
FCP
3-1
HAM
|
D
|
|
|
18
Sep |
EIN
2-3
FCP
|
D
|
|
|
06
May |
GAZ
4-3
ARG
|
LW
|
|
|
30
Apr |
DBU
5-1
ARG
|
LW
|
|
|
17
Apr |
CRA
4-0
ARG
|
LM
|
|
|
04
Apr |
SSG
6-0
ARG
|
LB
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ARG
0-1
RAP
|
LW
|
|
|
11
Mar |
UTA
3-0
ARG
|
CB
|
|
|
05
Mar |
RAP
1-0
ARG
|
LW
|
|
|
02
Mar |
ARG
2-0
GAZ
|
LW
|
|
|
25
Feb |
UTA
2-0
ARG
|
LM
|
|
|
21
Feb |
ARG
1-3
CSU
|
CB
|
|
|
17
Feb |
ARG
2-8
SFC
|
RW
|
|
|
14
Feb |
BOT
2-0
ARG
|
LM
|
|
|
09
Feb |
ARG
0-3
STB
|
LB
|
|
|
06
Feb |
SCM
1-0
ARG
|
CB
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
ARG
0-1
CHI
|
LB
|
|
|
14
Dec |
ARG
0-0
VOL
|
LB
|
|
|
10
Dec |
CRA
1-2
ARG
|
LB
|
|
|
03
Dec |
ARG
1-0
DBU
|
LB
|
|
|
29
Nov |
CLU
2-0
ARG
|
LB
|
|
|
31
Oct |
GAZ
1-1
ARG
|
D
|
|
|
25
Oct |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
04
Oct |
ARG
1-1
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ARG
1-1
MIO
|
D
|
|
|
20
Aug |
CHI
2-2
ARG
|
D
|
|
|
13
Aug |
VOL
1-0
ARG
|
D
|
|
|
07
Aug |
ARG
1-2
CRA
|
LB
|
|
|
02
Aug |
DBU
3-1
ARG
|
LB
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ARG
1-2
CLU
|
LB
|
|
|
18
May |
BOT
0-1
CLU
|
D
|
|
|
14
May |
ARG
4-3
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
28
Apr |
CLU
2-0
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
25
Apr |
BOT
2-1
ARG
|
LB
|
|
|
21
Apr |
BOT
1-1
CSU
|
D
|
|
|
18
Apr |
STB
2-1
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
18
Mar |
AST
1-1
BOT
|
LB
|
|
|
15
Mar |
BOT
1-2
SSG
|
D
|
|
|
28
Feb |
BOT
0-2
STB
|
D
|
|
|
22
Feb |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
11
Feb |
BOT
0-1
CSU
|
LB
|
|
|
08
Feb |
BOT
2-1
CLU
|
D
|
|
|
04
Feb |
CHI
2-3
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
31
Jan |
BOT
1-0
HER
|
D
|
|
|
27
Jan |
ARG
2-1
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
14
Jan |
BOT
0-1
SCM
|
LB
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Dec |
BOT
1-1
VOL
|
LB
|
|
|
15
Dec |
VIT
1-2
BOT
|
LB
|
|
|
11
Dec |
BOT
1-1
AST
|
LB
|
|
|
05
Dec |
SSG
2-2
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
28
Nov |
CON
0-2
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
21
Nov |
BOT
0-0
CSU
|
D
|
|
|
07
Nov |
STB
4-1
BOT
|
CM
|
|
|
31
Oct |
BOT
2-3
UTA
|
LB
|
|
|
23
Oct |
GAZ
1-2
BOT
|
LB
|
|
|
17
Sep |
BOT
0-1
SHK
|
D
|
|
|
11
Sep |
DBU
1-1
BOT
|
LB
|
|
|
30
Aug |
BOT
4-0
CSM
|
LB
|
|
|
27
Aug |
ORD
1-2
BOT
|
LB
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SCM
2-3
BOT
|
LB
|
|
|
01
Aug |
BOT
4-1
GAZ
|
D
|
|
|
28
Jul |
CLU
1-0
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
19
Jul |
BOT
0-2
CSU
|
D
|
|
|
10
Jul |
BOT
0-0
AST
|
D
|
|
|
04
Jul |
STB
1-1
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
26
Jun |
GAZ
0-2
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
23
Jun |
CSU
2-1
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
06
Mar |
AST
1-0
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
29
Feb |
BOT
2-2
STB
|
D
|
|
|
24
Feb |
BOT
2-1
CSM
|
D
|
|
|
16
Feb |
SSG
0-1
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
10
Feb |
BOT
2-1
HER
|
D
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
19
Dec |
BOT
1-0
DBU
|
D
|
|
|
08
Dec |
BOT
2-1
CLU
|
D
|
|
|
05
Dec |
CSU
3-1
BOT
|
D
|