A. Ordelt's matches
2024 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
08
Jun |
FKC
3-2
ACL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jun |
SOK
1-0
FKC
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
May |
KOL
3-3
FKC
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
FKC
1-6
SLI
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
May |
HKI
0-4
FKC
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
05
May |
FKC
1-2
MBI
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Apr |
JBN
1-0
FKC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Apr |
FKC
0-0
BMS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
13
Apr |
SOK
5-1
FKC
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Apr |
FKC
1-2
PAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Mar |
UST
4-2
FKC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Mar |
FKC
2-0
SOK
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
16
Mar |
FKP
3-2
FKC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
10
Mar |
FKC
0-0
VEL
|
65 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Mar |
TPC
2-2
FKC
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
ACL
0-3
FKC
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
05
Nov |
FKC
1-1
SOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
MBI
2-3
FKC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
01
Oct |
FKC
2-1
JBN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Sep |
BMS
2-1
FKC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Sep |
FKC
3-2
SOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Sep |
PAR
2-4
FKC
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
FKC
2-1
UST
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Aug |
KOL
3-1
FKC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Aug |
SOK
2-0
FKC
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Aug |
FKC
2-2
TPC
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FKC
2-1
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Aug |
VEL
3-2
FKC
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Aug |
BRA
0-2
FKC
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
14
May |
SPA
2-2
CHR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
11
May |
CHR
3-2
ZBR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
07
May |
UST
0-3
CHR
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
May |
CHR
1-0
FKM
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Apr |
PRI
0-0
CHR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Apr |
VJI
0-1
CHR
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
CHR
1-0
PRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Mar |
TRI
2-1
CHR
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
CHR
1-1
DUK
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
CHR
4-2
FCV
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
SPI
0-4
CHR
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Feb |
SPA
0-0
CHR
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
Jan |
VKP
4-0
CHR
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jan |
HRA
3-0
CHR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
08
Jan |
SLI
0-1
CHR
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
CHR
0-3
BOH
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Oct |
VYS
4-1
CHR
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
CHR
2-2
PRI
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
VIZ
1-2
CHR
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SLI
0-0
CHR
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
CHR
0-0
SLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jul |
CHR
0-1
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jun |
CHR
1-0
VJI
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
30
May |
DUK
3-0
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
May |
SLA
2-2
VJI
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
BLA
1-1
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
SLA
1-2
SLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
May |
FCV
3-1
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
SLA
1-2
LIS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Apr |
TRI
3-0
SLA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Apr |
SLA
0-1
PRO
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
Apr |
UST
1-0
SLA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Apr |
SLA
1-4
HRA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
Apr |
FKM
4-0
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Mar |
SLA
1-2
VIZ
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Events | Pts | |||
|
10
Oct |
ZBU
3-1
MBI
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
04
Oct |
SOK
3-0
ZBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ZBU
2-0
JBN
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Aug |
SOK
1-2
ZBU
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
08
Mar |
SLI
0-1
VEL
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Events | Pts | |||
|
16
Nov |
VEL
4-2
ZBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
ZBU
6-3
FKD
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Nov |
UST
3-1
ZBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
ZBU
0-2
FKP
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
FKC
2-1
ZBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Oct |
ZBU
3-3
FCB
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
HKI
3-3
ZBU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Sep |
ZBU
2-1
MBI
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SOK
1-2
ZBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Sep |
ZBU
1-0
JBN
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Sep |
PAR
2-2
ZBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ZBU
3-1
TPC
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
SOK
1-1
ZBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
ZBU
3-0
SLI
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Aug |
SOK
5-3
ZBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jun |
SLA
7-1
LIT
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Jun |
LIT
0-2
SOK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Jun |
LIT
3-0
PIS
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
29
May |
RAD
1-1
LIT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
May |
STC
0-3
LIT
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
18
May |
LIT
2-0
SOK
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
08
May |
LIT
3-1
UST
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
May |
LIT
0-0
PEV
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
27
Apr |
DOB
0-0
LIT
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
19
Apr |
LIT
2-0
KAR
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
13
Apr |
VEL
0-1
LIT
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
06
Apr |
LIT
2-4
BEN
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Mar |
KRA
0-1
LIT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
23
Mar |
LIT
0-3
JIS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Mar |
LOK
2-1
LIT
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Mar |
LIT
1-0
SOK
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
08
Jun |
FKC
3-2
ACL
|
BY
|
|
|
01
Jun |
SOK
1-0
FKC
|
BY
|
|
|
25
May |
KOL
3-3
FKC
|
BY
|
|
|
19
May |
FKC
1-6
SLI
|
BY
|
|
|
12
May |
HKI
0-4
FKC
|
BY
|
|
|
05
May |
FKC
1-2
MBI
|
BY
|
|
|
27
Apr |
JBN
1-0
FKC
|
BY
|
|
|
21
Apr |
FKC
0-0
BMS
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Apr |
SOK
5-1
FKC
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Apr |
FKC
1-2
PAR
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Mar |
UST
4-2
FKC
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Mar |
FKC
2-0
SOK
|
BY
|
|
|
16
Mar |
FKP
3-2
FKC
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Mar |
FKC
0-0
VEL
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Mar |
TPC
2-2
FKC
|
BY
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Nov |
ACL
0-3
FKC
|
BY
|
|
|
05
Nov |
FKC
1-1
SOK
|
BY
|
|
|
08
Oct |
MBI
2-3
FKC
|
BY
|
|
|
01
Oct |
FKC
2-1
JBN
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BMS
2-1
FKC
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Sep |
FKC
3-2
SOK
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Sep |
PAR
2-4
FKC
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Sep |
FKC
2-1
UST
|
BY
|
|
|
30
Aug |
KOL
3-1
FKC
|
BY
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SOK
2-0
FKC
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Aug |
FKC
2-2
TPC
|
BY
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FKC
2-1
FKP
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Aug |
VEL
3-2
FKC
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Aug |
BRA
0-2
FKC
|
BY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
May |
SPA
2-2
CHR
|
BY
|
|
|
11
May |
CHR
3-2
ZBR
|
BY
|
|
|
07
May |
UST
0-3
CHR
|
BY
|
|
|
04
May |
CHR
1-0
FKM
|
BY
|
|
|
27
Apr |
PRI
0-0
CHR
|
BY
|
|
|
20
Apr |
VJI
0-1
CHR
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Apr |
CHR
1-0
PRO
|
BY
|
|
|
15
Mar |
TRI
2-1
CHR
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Mar |
CHR
1-1
DUK
|
BY
|
|
|
26
Feb |
CHR
4-2
FCV
|
BY
|
|
|
11
Feb |
SPI
0-4
CHR
|
BY
|
|
|
05
Feb |
SPA
0-0
CHR
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Jan |
VKP
4-0
CHR
|
BY
|
|
|
15
Jan |
HRA
3-0
CHR
|
BY
|
|
|
08
Jan |
SLI
0-1
CHR
|
BY
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
12
Nov |
CHR
0-3
BOH
|
BY
|
|
|
30
Oct |
VYS
4-1
CHR
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Oct |
CHR
2-2
PRI
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Oct |
VIZ
1-2
CHR
|
BY
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SLI
0-0
CHR
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Oct |
CHR
0-0
SLO
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Jul |
CHR
0-1
SPA
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Jun |
CHR
1-0
VJI
|
BY
|
|
|
30
May |
DUK
3-0
SLA
|
BY
|
|
|
22
May |
SLA
2-2
VJI
|
BY
|
|
|
15
May |
BLA
1-1
SLA
|
BY
|
|
|
08
May |
SLA
1-2
SLO
|
BY
|
|
|
05
May |
FCV
3-1
SLA
|
BY
|
|
|
01
May |
SLA
1-2
LIS
|
GS
|
|
|
24
Apr |
TRI
3-0
SLA
|
BY
|
|
|
18
Apr |
SLA
0-1
PRO
|
GS
|
|
|
14
Apr |
UST
1-0
SLA
|
GS
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SLA
1-4
HRA
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Apr |
FKM
4-0
SLA
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Mar |
SLA
1-2
VIZ
|
BY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
10
Oct |
ZBU
3-1
MBI
|
BY
|
|
|
04
Oct |
SOK
3-0
ZBU
|
BY
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ZBU
2-0
JBN
|
BY
|
|
|
22
Aug |
SOK
1-2
ZBU
|
BY
|
|
|
08
Mar |
SLI
0-1
VEL
|
BY
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
16
Nov |
VEL
4-2
ZBU
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Nov |
ZBU
6-3
FKD
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Nov |
UST
3-1
ZBU
|
BY
|
|
|
26
Oct |
ZBU
0-2
FKP
|
BY
|
|
|
20
Oct |
FKC
2-1
ZBU
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Oct |
ZBU
3-3
FCB
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Oct |
HKI
3-3
ZBU
|
BY
|
|
|
28
Sep |
ZBU
2-1
MBI
|
BY
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SOK
1-2
ZBU
|
BY
|
|
|
14
Sep |
ZBU
1-0
JBN
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Sep |
PAR
2-2
ZBU
|
BY
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ZBU
3-1
TPC
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Aug |
SOK
1-1
ZBU
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Aug |
ZBU
3-0
SLI
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Aug |
SOK
5-3
ZBU
|
BY
|
|
|
08
Jun |
SLA
7-1
LIT
|
BY
|
|
|
05
Jun |
LIT
0-2
SOK
|
BY
|
|
|
01
Jun |
LIT
3-0
PIS
|
BY
|
|
|
29
May |
RAD
1-1
LIT
|
BY
|
|
|
26
May |
STC
0-3
LIT
|
BY
|
|
|
18
May |
LIT
2-0
SOK
|
BY
|
|
|
08
May |
LIT
3-1
UST
|
BY
|
|
|
04
May |
LIT
0-0
PEV
|
BY
|
|
|
27
Apr |
DOB
0-0
LIT
|
BY
|
|
|
19
Apr |
LIT
2-0
KAR
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Apr |
VEL
0-1
LIT
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Apr |
LIT
2-4
BEN
|
BY
|
|
|
30
Mar |
KRA
0-1
LIT
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Mar |
LIT
0-3
JIS
|
BY
|
|
|
16
Mar |
LOK
2-1
LIT
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Mar |
LIT
1-0
SOK
|
BY
|