I Liga table in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Widzew Łódź
V
D
V
D
V
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
2
|
|
Korona Kielce
V
D
V
D
D
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Miedz Legnica
D
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
Podbeskidzie
V
V
D
V
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
5
|
|
GKS Tychy
V
V
V
D
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
LKS Lódz
V
D
V
D
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
7
|
|
Odra Opole
D
D
D
V
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
8
|
|
Arka Gdynia
V
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
9
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
V
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
10
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
D
V
V
D
V
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
11
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
12
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
13
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
D
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
14
|
|
Gornik Polkowice
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
15
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
16
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
D
V
D
D
V
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
17
|
|
Jastrzębie
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
18
|
|
GKS Katowice
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Widzew Łódź
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
2
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Odra Opole
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
4
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Podbeskidzie
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
GKS Tychy
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7
|
|
Gornik Polkowice
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
8
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
9
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
10
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
11
|
|
Miedz Legnica
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
13
|
|
LKS Lódz
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
14
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
16
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
17
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
18
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
2
|
|
LKS Lódz
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
Miedz Legnica
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
4
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
5
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
GKS Tychy
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Podbeskidzie
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
10
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
11
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
13
|
|
Widzew Łódź
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
Odra Opole
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
15
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
16
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
17
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
18
|
|
Gornik Polkowice
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |