Oberliga table in 2016
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Eichede
V
V
V
V
V
|
81 |
34 |
26 | 3 | 5 | 92 | 31 | +61 |
2
|
|
Eutin 08
D
D
V
V
V
|
76 |
34 |
25 | 1 | 8 | 108 | 46 | +62 |
3
|
|
Holstein Kiel II
V
V
V
D
V
|
68 |
34 |
20 | 8 | 6 | 76 | 31 | +45 |
4
|
|
TSB Flensburg
D
D
D
V
D
|
65 |
34 |
19 | 8 | 7 | 73 | 38 | +35 |
5
|
|
Todesfelde
V
D
D
D
V
|
62 |
34 |
19 | 5 | 10 | 78 | 55 | +23 |
6
|
|
Heider SV
D
V
V
D
D
|
58 |
34 |
17 | 7 | 10 | 59 | 46 | +13 |
7
|
|
VfR Neumunster
D
D
V
D
D
|
55 |
34 |
16 | 7 | 11 | 62 | 44 | +18 |
8
|
|
Flensburg 08
D
V
V
D
V
|
52 |
34 |
16 | 4 | 14 | 90 | 68 | +22 |
9
|
|
Kropp
V
D
V
D
V
|
50 |
34 |
14 | 8 | 12 | 71 | 63 | +8 |
10
|
|
Altenholz
D
D
D
D
D
|
50 |
34 |
14 | 8 | 12 | 62 | 56 | +6 |
11
|
|
Union Neumünster
V
V
V
V
D
|
43 |
34 |
13 | 4 | 17 | 54 | 62 | -8 |
12
|
|
Oldenburger SV
D
D
D
V
D
|
42 |
34 |
13 | 3 | 18 | 76 | 80 | -4 |
13
|
|
Kilia Kiel
D
D
V
V
D
|
39 |
34 |
11 | 6 | 17 | 43 | 64 | -21 |
14
|
|
Hartenholm
V
D
D
D
V
|
30 |
34 |
8 | 6 | 20 | 36 | 90 | -54 |
15
|
|
Henstedt-Ulzburg
V
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
34 |
8 | 5 | 21 | 38 | 98 | -60 |
16
|
|
Preetzer TSV
D
D
D
D
V
|
28 |
34 |
6 | 10 | 18 | 45 | 76 | -31 |
17
|
|
TuRa Meldorf
D
V
D
D
V
|
24 |
34 |
6 | 6 | 22 | 38 | 88 | -50 |
18
|
|
Reher/Puls
D
D
D
V
D
|
15 |
34 |
4 | 3 | 27 | 40 | 105 | -65 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Eichede
|
43 |
17 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 13 | +35 |
2
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 46 | 14 | +32 |
3
|
|
Todesfelde
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 46 | 22 | +24 |
4
|
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
37 |
17 |
11 | 4 | 2 | 52 | 17 | +35 |
5
|
|
Eutin 08
|
36 |
17 |
12 | 0 | 5 | 68 | 28 | +40 |
6
|
|
Heider SV
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
7
|
|
Kropp
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 42 | 28 | +14 |
8
|
|
VfR Neumunster
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
9
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
10
|
|
Flensburg 08
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 49 | 30 | +19 |
11
|
|
Altenholz
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
12
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 46 | 34 | +12 |
13
|
|
Kilia Kiel
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
14
|
|
Henstedt-Ulzburg
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 44 | -20 |
15
|
|
TuRa Meldorf
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 39 | -18 |
16
|
|
Hartenholm
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 44 | -25 |
17
|
|
Preetzer TSV
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 35 | -12 |
18
|
|
Reher/Puls
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 42 | -15 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eutin 08
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 18 | +22 |
2
|
|
SV Eichede
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 18 | +26 |
3
|
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
4
|
|
Heider SV
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
5
|
|
Flensburg 08
|
25 |
17 |
8 | 1 | 8 | 41 | 38 | +3 |
6
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
25 |
17 |
6 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
7
|
|
VfR Neumunster
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
8
|
|
Altenholz
|
24 |
17 |
6 | 6 | 5 | 34 | 32 | +2 |
9
|
|
Todesfelde
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
10
|
|
Kropp
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 35 | -6 |
11
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
18 |
17 |
6 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 46 | -16 |
12
|
|
Kilia Kiel
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
13
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
15 |
17 |
5 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 44 | -19 |
14
|
|
Preetzer TSV
|
15 |
17 |
3 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 41 | -19 |
15
|
|
Hartenholm
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 46 | -29 |
16
|
|
Henstedt-Ulzburg
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 54 | -40 |
17
|
|
TuRa Meldorf
|
6 |
17 |
1 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 49 | -32 |
18
|
|
Reher/Puls
|
3 |
17 |
1 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 63 | -50 |