1st League table in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Velež Mostar
V
D
V
V
V
|
58 |
24 |
18 | 4 | 2 | 63 | 16 | +47 |
2
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo
V
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
24 |
17 | 6 | 1 | 42 | 9 | +33 |
3
|
|
TOSK Tesanj
D
D
V
D
V
|
40 |
24 |
12 | 4 | 8 | 36 | 28 | +8 |
4
|
|
Zvijezda
D
V
D
V
D
|
37 |
24 |
11 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
5
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
V
V
D
V
D
|
36 |
24 |
11 | 3 | 10 | 41 | 38 | +3 |
6
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
V
D
D
D
V
|
36 |
24 |
11 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
7
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
V
D
V
D
V
|
35 |
24 |
11 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
8
|
|
Orasje
V
V
D
D
D
|
34 |
24 |
9 | 7 | 8 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
9
|
|
Goražde
D
V
D
V
D
|
33 |
24 |
10 | 3 | 11 | 31 | 28 | +3 |
10
|
|
Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce
V
D
V
D
V
|
32 |
24 |
9 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
11
|
|
Igman Konjic
D
D
V
V
D
|
30 |
24 |
8 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
12
|
|
Capljina
D
D
D
D
V
|
30 |
24 |
9 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 41 | -15 |
13
|
|
Slaven Živinice
D
V
D
D
V
|
29 |
24 |
9 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
14
|
|
Vitez
D
V
V
V
D
|
29 |
24 |
8 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
15
|
|
Novi Travnik
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
24 |
3 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 41 | -27 |
16
|
|
Bosna Visoko
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
24 |
3 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 45 | -33 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Velež Mostar
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 6 | +34 |
2
|
|
TOSK Tesanj
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
3
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 6 | +22 |
4
|
|
Zvijezda
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
5
|
|
Slaven Živinice
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
6
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
7
|
|
Goražde
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
8
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
9
|
|
Igman Konjic
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
10
|
|
Orasje
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
11
|
|
Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
12
|
|
Vitez
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
13
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
14
|
|
Capljina
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
15
|
|
Bosna Visoko
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
16
|
|
Novi Travnik
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
Velež Mostar
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
3
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
4
|
|
Orasje
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
5
|
|
Capljina
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
6
|
|
Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
7
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
8
|
|
Igman Konjic
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
9
|
|
Zvijezda
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
10
|
|
TOSK Tesanj
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
11
|
|
Vitez
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
12
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
13
|
|
Goražde
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
14
|
|
Novi Travnik
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 24 | -20 |
15
|
|
Slaven Živinice
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
16
|
|
Bosna Visoko
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 31 | -26 |