2. Division table in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Moss
V
D
V
D
V
|
42 |
17 |
14 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
2
|
|
FK Arendal
D
V
V
V
V
|
35 |
16 -1 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 24 | +11 |
3
|
|
Egersund
D
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
16 -1 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 19 | +16 |
4
|
|
Flekkeroy
V
V
V
D
D
|
30 |
16 -1 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
5
|
|
Kvik Halden
D
D
V
V
V
|
23 |
16 -1 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
6
|
|
Strømmen IF
D
D
D
V
D
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
7
|
|
Ørn Horten
D
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ullern
D
D
V
D
V
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 33 | -2 |
9
|
|
Odd II
D
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
10
|
|
Vard
D
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
11
|
|
Sotra SK
D
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 |
12
|
|
Staal Jørpeland
D
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
16 -1 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 45 | -20 |
13
|
|
Notodden
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 36 | -23 |
14
|
|
Øygarden FK
|
0 |
0 -17 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Moss
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
FK Arendal
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
3
|
|
Ørn Horten
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
4
|
|
Ullern
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
5
|
|
Flekkeroy
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
6
|
|
Strømmen IF
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
7
|
|
Vard
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
8
|
|
Egersund
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
9
|
|
Kvik Halden
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
10
|
|
Sotra SK
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
11
|
|
Odd II
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
12
|
|
Notodden
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
13
|
|
Staal Jørpeland
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
14
|
|
Øygarden FK
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Egersund
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
2
|
|
Moss
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
3
|
|
Flekkeroy
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
4
|
|
FK Arendal
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
5
|
|
Kvik Halden
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
6
|
|
Strømmen IF
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
7
|
|
Odd II
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
8
|
|
Sotra SK
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
9
|
|
Staal Jørpeland
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
10
|
|
Vard
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
11
|
|
Ullern
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
12
|
|
Ørn Horten
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
13
|
|
Notodden
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 23 | -19 |
14
|
|
Øygarden FK
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |