Landesliga table in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kuchl
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
2
|
|
Golling
V
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
Seekirchen
D
V
D
V
V
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
4
|
|
Bürmoos
D
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
Grödig
D
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
6
|
|
UFC Hallein
V
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
7
|
|
Puch
D
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8
|
|
Siezenheim
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
9
|
|
Salzburger AK
D
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10
|
|
Union Henndorf
V
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
11
|
|
Straßwalchen
V
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
12
|
|
USC Eugendorf
D
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13
|
|
Bramberg
V
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Thalgau
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
15
|
|
Adnet
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
16
|
|
USK Anif
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bürmoos
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Kuchl
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Seekirchen
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Grödig
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
Golling
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
6
|
|
Union Henndorf
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Salzburger AK
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Bramberg
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
Thalgau
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
10
|
|
Puch
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Straßwalchen
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
12
|
|
USC Eugendorf
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Siezenheim
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
USK Anif
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
UFC Hallein
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Adnet
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kuchl
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Golling
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
UFC Hallein
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
4
|
|
Seekirchen
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Grödig
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Siezenheim
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Bürmoos
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Puch
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
USC Eugendorf
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
Straßwalchen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Adnet
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Bramberg
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Thalgau
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14
|
|
Salzburger AK
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
15
|
|
Union Henndorf
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
16
|
|
USK Anif
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |