2. Division B table in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
V
V
D
V
D
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 13 | +20 |
2
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
V
V
D
V
V
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
3
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
V
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
4
|
|
Ural II
D
D
V
V
V
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
5
|
|
Tyumen
D
V
D
V
D
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
6
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
D
V
V
D
D
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
7
|
|
NoSta
D
D
V
V
D
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
8
|
|
Lada Sok
V
D
D
D
V
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
9
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
D
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
10
|
|
Zvezda Perm
V
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
11
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 33 | -23 |
12
|
|
Ufa II
D
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 33 | -19 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Ural II
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
3
|
|
Tyumen
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
6
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lada Sok
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
9
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
11
|
|
Ufa II
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
12
|
|
NoSta
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
2
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
3
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
NoSta
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Tyumen
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
6
|
|
Ural II
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
8
|
|
Lada Sok
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
10
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
11
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
12
|
|
Ufa II
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 20 | -13 |