FNL table in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tambov
D
D
V
V
D
|
51 |
26 |
15 | 6 | 5 | 43 | 25 | +18 |
2
|
|
Tom Tomsk
V
D
D
D
D
|
48 |
26 |
13 | 9 | 4 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
3
|
|
Avangard Kursk
V
D
V
D
D
|
43 |
26 |
13 | 4 | 9 | 36 | 28 | +8 |
4
|
|
Sochi
V
D
V
D
V
|
42 |
26 |
11 | 9 | 6 | 44 | 28 | +16 |
5
|
|
Chertanovo
V
D
V
V
D
|
41 |
26 |
12 | 5 | 9 | 48 | 39 | +9 |
6
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
V
V
V
D
V
|
40 |
26 |
11 | 7 | 8 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
7
|
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
D
V
V
D
D
|
40 |
26 |
11 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
8
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
D
D
D
V
D
|
40 |
26 |
10 | 10 | 6 | 35 | 32 | +3 |
9
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
V
D
D
D
D
|
37 |
26 |
10 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 30 | +2 |
10
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
D
V
D
D
V
|
37 |
26 |
10 | 7 | 9 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
11
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
V
D
D
D
V
|
36 |
26 |
8 | 12 | 6 | 33 | 31 | +2 |
12
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
V
V
D
D
D
|
35 |
26 |
8 | 11 | 7 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
13
|
|
FK Khimki
D
D
V
D
D
|
33 |
26 |
8 | 9 | 9 | 31 | 40 | -9 |
14
|
|
Fakel
D
V
D
D
D
|
31 |
26 |
8 | 7 | 11 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
15
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
D
D
D
D
D
|
30 |
26 |
6 | 12 | 8 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
16
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
D
V
D
V
D
|
28 |
26 |
7 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 41 | -13 |
17
|
|
FC Armavir
V
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
26 |
6 | 8 | 12 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
18
|
|
Tyumen
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
26 |
5 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
19
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
D
D
V
V
D
|
24 |
26 |
5 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
20
|
|
Zenit II
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
26 |
2 | 6 | 18 | 15 | 39 | -24 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
2
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
3
|
|
Tambov
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
4
|
|
Chertanovo
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
5
|
|
Sochi
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
6
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
7
|
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
8
|
|
Fakel
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
9
|
|
Tyumen
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
10
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
11
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
12
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
13
|
|
FK Khimki
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
14
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
15
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
16
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
17
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
18
|
|
FC Armavir
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
19
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
20
|
|
Zenit II
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tambov
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
2
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
3
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
4
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
19 |
14 |
4 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sochi
|
18 |
12 |
4 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
6
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
7
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
8
|
|
Chertanovo
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
9
|
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
15 |
13 |
2 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
11
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
15 |
12 |
3 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
12
|
|
FK Khimki
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
13
|
|
FC Armavir
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
14
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
15
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
13 |
14 |
2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
16
|
|
Fakel
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
17
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
18
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
8 |
14 |
1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
19
|
|
Zenit II
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
20
|
|
Tyumen
|
5 |
13 |
0 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18 | -13 |