2. Division B table in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rodina Moskva
D
D
|
27 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sokol Saratov
D
V
|
22 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
V
V
|
21 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Strogino
V
V
|
20 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
5
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
V
D
|
20 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Saransk
D
V
|
17 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Vladivostok
D
D
|
16 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
8
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk II
D
D
|
13 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
FK Khimki II
D
D
|
12 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
FK Ryazan
D
D
|
9 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
11
|
|
Peresvet Podolsk
D
D
|
9 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
12
|
|
Avangard Kursk
D
D
|
8 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Strogino
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5
|
|
FK Khimki II
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Vladivostok
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Peresvet Podolsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Saransk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
11
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
12
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Saransk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Strogino
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Vladivostok
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
FK Khimki II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Peresvet Podolsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 |