Landesliga table in 2018
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wienerberg
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Union Mauer
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Donaufeld
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Elektra
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Mannswörth
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Favoritner AC
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Post
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ostbahn XI
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
SC Wiener Viktoria
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Team Wiener Linien
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Donau
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Slovan HAC
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Austria XIII
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Gersthofer SV
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Technopool Admira
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Donaufeld
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Mannswörth
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
SC Wiener Viktoria
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Austria XIII
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Donau
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Team Wiener Linien
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ostbahn XI
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Post
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Elektra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Union Mauer
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Wienerberg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Technopool Admira
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wienerberg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Union Mauer
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Elektra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Post
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ostbahn XI
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Technopool Admira
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Gersthofer SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
SC Wiener Viktoria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Mannswörth
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Donaufeld
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Team Wiener Linien
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Donau
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Austria XIII
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |