Oberliga table in 2013
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elmshorn
V
V
D
D
V
|
64 |
27 |
20 | 4 | 3 | 63 | 22 | +41 |
2
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
D
V
V
V
V
|
55 |
27 |
15 | 10 | 2 | 67 | 30 | +37 |
3
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
D
D
V
D
V
|
52 |
27 |
15 | 7 | 5 | 62 | 30 | +32 |
4
|
|
Altona 93
D
V
D
V
V
|
49 |
27 |
13 | 10 | 4 | 55 | 40 | +15 |
5
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
D
V
D
D
V
|
48 |
27 |
14 | 6 | 7 | 53 | 37 | +16 |
6
|
|
Condor Hamburg
D
V
V
D
V
|
47 |
27 |
13 | 8 | 6 | 60 | 38 | +22 |
7
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
V
D
D
D
V
|
43 |
27 |
11 | 10 | 6 | 39 | 33 | +6 |
8
|
|
Germania Schnelsen
D
D
V
V
D
|
40 |
27 |
12 | 4 | 11 | 46 | 44 | +2 |
9
|
|
Pinneberg
V
D
V
D
D
|
33 |
27 |
9 | 6 | 12 | 40 | 45 | -5 |
10
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
D
D
D
V
D
|
33 |
27 |
10 | 3 | 14 | 35 | 52 | -17 |
11
|
|
Rugenbergen
D
D
D
V
D
|
32 |
27 |
8 | 8 | 11 | 35 | 46 | -11 |
12
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
D
D
V
V
V
|
32 |
27 |
9 | 5 | 13 | 33 | 45 | -12 |
13
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
V
V
D
D
V
|
31 |
27 |
7 | 10 | 10 | 34 | 43 | -9 |
14
|
|
Meiendorfer SV
D
V
V
D
D
|
29 |
27 |
8 | 5 | 14 | 50 | 57 | -7 |
15
|
|
Bramfelder SV
D
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
27 |
8 | 5 | 14 | 38 | 46 | -8 |
16
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
V
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
27 |
7 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 39 | -6 |
17
|
|
Bergedorf 85
V
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
27 |
4 | 3 | 20 | 28 | 79 | -51 |
18
|
|
SV Lurup
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
27 |
3 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 68 | -45 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 12 | +29 |
2
|
|
Elmshorn
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
3
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
4
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
5
|
|
Altona 93
|
27 |
14 |
7 | 6 | 1 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
6
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
7
|
|
Condor Hamburg
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
8
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
9
|
|
Germania Schnelsen
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
10
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
11
|
|
Meiendorfer SV
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
12
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
13
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
14
|
|
Rugenbergen
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
15
|
|
Bramfelder SV
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
16
|
|
Pinneberg
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
17
|
|
SV Lurup
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
18
|
|
Bergedorf 85
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elmshorn
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 12 | +25 |
2
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
3
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
|
25 |
14 |
6 | 7 | 1 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
4
|
|
Condor Hamburg
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
5
|
|
Altona 93
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
6
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
7
|
|
Pinneberg
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
8
|
|
Germania Schnelsen
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
9
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
16 |
13 |
3 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
10
|
|
Rugenbergen
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
11
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
12
|
|
Bramfelder SV
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
13
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
14
|
|
Meiendorfer SV
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
15
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 34 | -20 |
16
|
|
Bergedorf 85
|
9 |
14 |
3 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 51 | -34 |
17
|
|
SV Lurup
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 43 | -34 |
18
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
|
4 |
12 |
0 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 20 | -16 |