Oberliga table in 2011
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
St. Pauli II
D
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
17 |
13 | 3 | 1 | 54 | 20 | +34 |
2
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
D
V
D
V
D
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 20 | +14 |
3
|
|
Altona 93
V
D
D
D
V
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 39 | 23 | +16 |
4
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
D
V
V
D
V
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
5
|
|
Condor Hamburg
D
V
D
D
D
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 24 | +7 |
6
|
|
Bergedorf 85
D
V
V
D
D
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
7
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
D
V
V
D
D
|
27 |
17 |
7 | 6 | 4 | 33 | 26 | +7 |
8
|
|
Oststeinbeker SV
V
D
D
V
D
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 38 | 33 | +5 |
9
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
D
D
D
D
V
|
22 |
17 |
5 | 7 | 5 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
10
|
|
Germania Schnelsen
D
D
V
D
V
|
22 |
17 |
7 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
11
|
|
Victoria Hamburg
D
D
V
D
V
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
12
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
13
|
|
Rugenbergen
V
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
14
|
|
Meiendorfer SV
D
D
V
V
D
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
15
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
V
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
17 |
2 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
16
|
|
WTSV Concordia
V
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
17 |
3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 37 | -22 |
17
|
|
Bramfelder SV
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
17 |
2 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 40 | -20 |
18
|
|
Wedeler TSV
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 42 | -29 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
St. Pauli II
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | +22 |
2
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
3
|
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
4
|
|
Germania Schnelsen
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
5
|
|
Bergedorf 85
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
6
|
|
Altona 93
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
7
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
8
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
9
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
11
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
12
|
|
Condor Hamburg
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
13
|
|
Victoria Hamburg
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
14
|
|
Rugenbergen
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
15
|
|
Wedeler TSV
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
16
|
|
WTSV Concordia
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
17
|
|
Meiendorfer SV
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
18
|
|
Bramfelder SV
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
2
|
|
St. Pauli II
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
3
|
|
Condor Hamburg
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
4
|
|
Altona 93
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
5
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
7
|
|
Victoria Hamburg
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
8
|
|
Rugenbergen
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
9
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
Bergedorf 85
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
11
|
|
Meiendorfer SV
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
12
|
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
13
|
|
WTSV Concordia
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
14
|
|
Bramfelder SV
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
15
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
16
|
|
Germania Schnelsen
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
17
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
18
|
|
Wedeler TSV
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 22 | -19 |