Tercera RFEF table in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ilicitano
V
V
V
D
D
|
56 |
22 |
18 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 15 | +35 |
2
|
|
Ontinyent 1931
V
V
D
V
V
|
46 |
22 |
14 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
3
|
|
Atzeneta
D
D
V
V
D
|
40 |
22 |
11 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
4
|
|
FC Jove Español
V
D
V
V
V
|
39 |
22 |
11 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
5
|
|
At. Levante
D
D
V
D
D
|
32 |
22 |
8 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
6
|
|
CF Gandia
D
D
V
D
V
|
31 |
22 |
9 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
7
|
|
CD Utiel
D
D
D
V
D
|
30 |
22 |
8 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
8
|
|
Soneja
D
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
22 |
8 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
9
|
|
CD Roda
V
V
D
D
D
|
29 |
22 |
8 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
10
|
|
Villarreal C
D
V
D
V
D
|
28 |
22 |
7 | 7 | 8 | 33 | 31 | +2 |
11
|
|
Rayo Ibense
D
D
D
V
D
|
28 |
22 |
8 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
12
|
|
UD Castellonense
V
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
22 |
7 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
13
|
|
CD Castellón B
D
V
V
V
D
|
26 |
22 |
8 | 2 | 12 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
14
|
|
CD Acero
D
D
V
D
V
|
26 |
22 |
7 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 39 | -12 |
15
|
|
Patacona CF
D
V
D
D
V
|
24 |
22 |
7 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 37 | -13 |
16
|
|
AC Torrellano
V
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
22 |
6 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
17
|
|
CD Burriana
D
V
D
D
V
|
22 |
22 |
5 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
18
|
|
Silla CF
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
22 |
3 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 43 | -26 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ilicitano
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | +21 |
2
|
|
Ontinyent 1931
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
3
|
|
At. Levante
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
Atzeneta
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
5
|
|
FC Jove Español
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
6
|
|
UD Castellonense
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
7
|
|
Rayo Ibense
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
CD Utiel
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
9
|
|
Villarreal C
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
10
|
|
Soneja
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
11
|
|
CD Castellón B
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
12
|
|
AC Torrellano
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Acero
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
14
|
|
Patacona CF
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
15
|
|
CF Gandia
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
16
|
|
CD Burriana
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
17
|
|
CD Roda
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
18
|
|
Silla CF
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ilicitano
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
2
|
|
FC Jove Español
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
3
|
|
Ontinyent 1931
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
4
|
|
CF Gandia
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
5
|
|
Atzeneta
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
6
|
|
CD Roda
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Soneja
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
8
|
|
CD Utiel
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
9
|
|
CD Acero
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
10
|
|
Villarreal C
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
11
|
|
Patacona CF
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
12
|
|
CD Castellón B
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
13
|
|
CD Burriana
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
14
|
|
At. Levante
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
15
|
|
Rayo Ibense
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
16
|
|
AC Torrellano
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
17
|
|
UD Castellonense
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
18
|
|
Silla CF
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 24 | -17 |