2. Division B table in 2013
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Orenburg
D
V
V
V
V
|
62 |
25 -1 |
19 | 5 | 1 | 51 | 14 | +37 |
2
|
|
Tyumen
V
V
V
D
V
|
60 |
25 -1 |
18 | 6 | 1 | 49 | 13 | +36 |
3
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
V
D
D
D
V
|
49 |
26 |
14 | 7 | 5 | 36 | 15 | +21 |
4
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
V
D
V
V
D
|
43 |
25 -1 |
13 | 4 | 8 | 42 | 35 | +7 |
5
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
V
V
D
D
V
|
42 |
26 |
11 | 9 | 6 | 35 | 28 | +7 |
6
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
D
D
D
V
D
|
41 |
25 -1 |
11 | 8 | 6 | 33 | 22 | +11 |
7
|
|
Syzran-2003
V
D
V
V
V
|
36 |
26 |
9 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 21 | +9 |
8
|
|
Rubin Kazan 2
D
V
D
V
D
|
35 |
26 |
9 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
D
D
D
V
V
|
30 |
26 |
6 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
10
|
|
KamAZ
D
D
D
D
D
|
30 |
25 -1 |
8 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
11
|
|
Gornyak
D
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
25 -1 |
5 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 39 | -23 |
12
|
|
NoSta
D
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
25 -1 |
4 | 8 | 13 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
13
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
26 |
5 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 51 | -35 |
14
|
|
Oktan Perm
V
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
26 |
5 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 43 | -26 |
15
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
25 -1 |
2 | 6 | 17 | 25 | 53 | -28 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
37 |
13 |
12 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 5 | +25 |
2
|
|
Tyumen
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
3
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
4
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
5
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
7
|
|
Syzran-2003
|
19 |
14 |
4 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
KamAZ
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
17 |
13 |
3 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
Rubin Kazan 2
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
11
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
12
|
|
NoSta
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
13
|
|
Oktan Perm
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
14
|
|
Gornyak
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
15
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tyumen
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
2
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
3
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
4
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
5
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
6
|
|
Rubin Kazan 2
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
8
|
|
Syzran-2003
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
10
|
|
Gornyak
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
11
|
|
KamAZ
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
12
|
|
NoSta
|
9 |
12 |
1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
13
|
|
Oktan Perm
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
14
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 31 | -24 |
15
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 |