1st League table in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Velež Mostar
D
V
D
V
V
|
55 |
23 |
17 | 4 | 2 | 59 | 16 | +43 |
2
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo
D
V
V
V
V
|
54 |
23 |
16 | 6 | 1 | 40 | 8 | +32 |
3
|
|
TOSK Tesanj
V
D
D
V
D
|
37 |
23 |
11 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
4
|
|
Zvijezda
D
D
V
D
V
|
37 |
23 |
11 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 33 | -2 |
5
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
D
V
V
D
V
|
36 |
23 |
11 | 3 | 9 | 41 | 34 | +7 |
6
|
|
Orasje
D
V
V
D
D
|
34 |
23 |
9 | 7 | 7 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
7
|
|
Goražde
V
D
V
D
V
|
33 |
23 |
10 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
8
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
D
V
D
D
D
|
33 |
23 |
10 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
9
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
V
V
D
V
D
|
32 |
23 |
10 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
10
|
|
Igman Konjic
D
D
D
V
V
|
30 |
23 |
8 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
11
|
|
Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce
V
V
D
V
D
|
29 |
23 |
8 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
12
|
|
Vitez
V
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
23 |
8 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
13
|
|
Capljina
D
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
23 |
8 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
14
|
|
Slaven Živinice
V
D
V
D
D
|
26 |
23 |
8 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 33 | -8 |
15
|
|
Novi Travnik
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
23 |
3 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 38 | -24 |
16
|
|
Bosna Visoko
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
23 |
3 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 43 | -32 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 6 | +22 |
2
|
|
Velež Mostar
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | +30 |
3
|
|
TOSK Tesanj
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
4
|
|
Zvijezda
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
5
|
|
Goražde
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
6
|
|
Slaven Živinice
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
7
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
8
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
9
|
|
Igman Konjic
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
10
|
|
Orasje
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
11
|
|
Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
12
|
|
Vitez
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
13
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
14
|
|
Capljina
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
15
|
|
Bosna Visoko
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
16
|
|
Novi Travnik
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Velež Mostar
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
2
|
|
Olimpik Sarajevo
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
4
|
|
Orasje
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
5
|
|
Capljina
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
6
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
7
|
|
Igman Konjic
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
8
|
|
Zvijezda
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
9
|
|
Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
10
|
|
TOSK Tesanj
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
11
|
|
Vitez
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
12
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
13
|
|
Goražde
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
14
|
|
Novi Travnik
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 24 | -20 |
15
|
|
Slaven Živinice
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
16
|
|
Bosna Visoko
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 31 | -26 |