1. Division table in 2016
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gomel
V
D
V
V
D
|
59 |
24 |
18 | 5 | 1 | 47 | 11 | +36 |
2
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
D
V
V
V
V
|
58 |
24 |
18 | 4 | 2 | 57 | 18 | +39 |
3
|
|
Luch Minsk
V
D
V
D
V
|
42 |
24 |
12 | 6 | 6 | 42 | 27 | +15 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
V
V
D
D
D
|
40 |
24 |
11 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
5
|
|
FK Lida
V
V
V
D
V
|
35 |
24 |
10 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
6
|
|
FK Orsha
V
D
V
V
D
|
34 |
24 |
8 | 10 | 6 | 41 | 33 | +8 |
7
|
|
FK Smorgon
D
D
D
V
D
|
34 |
24 |
9 | 7 | 8 | 38 | 38 | 0 |
8
|
|
Energetik-BGU
V
D
D
D
V
|
33 |
24 |
9 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 39 | -6 |
9
|
|
Smolevichy
D
V
D
D
V
|
30 |
24 |
8 | 6 | 10 | 37 | 29 | +8 |
10
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
D
V
V
D
D
|
27 |
24 |
7 | 6 | 11 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
11
|
|
FC Slonim
D
D
D
V
D
|
23 |
24 |
6 | 5 | 13 | 33 | 43 | -10 |
12
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
24 |
6 | 5 | 13 | 25 | 45 | -20 |
13
|
|
Baranovichi
D
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
24 |
4 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 50 | -17 |
14
|
|
Oshmyany
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
24 |
1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 64 | -46 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gomel
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
2
|
|
Luch Minsk
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
3
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
5
|
|
FK Orsha
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
6
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
7
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
8
|
|
FK Lida
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
9
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
10
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
11
|
|
Smolevichy
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
12
|
|
Baranovichi
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
13
|
|
FC Slonim
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
14
|
|
Oshmyany
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 26 | -19 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
2
|
|
Gomel
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 5 | +22 |
3
|
|
FK Lida
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
5
|
|
Smolevichy
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
6
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
7
|
|
FK Orsha
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
8
|
|
Luch Minsk
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
9
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
10
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
11
|
|
FC Slonim
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
12
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
13
|
|
Baranovichi
|
5 |
12 |
0 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
14
|
|
Oshmyany
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 37 | -27 |