2. Division B table in 2014
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tosno
V
V
D
V
V
|
127 |
54 -2 |
39 | 10 | 5 | 87 | 24 | +63 |
2
|
|
Tekstilshchik
D
D
V
V
D
|
109 |
52 -4 |
33 | 10 | 9 | 92 | 51 | +41 |
3
|
|
FK Khimki
V
V
D
V
V
|
96 |
52 -4 |
27 | 15 | 10 | 112 | 63 | +49 |
4
|
|
Pskov 747
V
D
D
V
V
|
92 |
53 -3 |
28 | 8 | 17 | 75 | 54 | +21 |
5
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
V
V
V
D
V
|
87 |
54 -2 |
25 | 12 | 17 | 80 | 72 | +8 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
D
V
D
D
D
|
84 |
56 |
24 | 12 | 20 | 83 | 71 | +12 |
7
|
|
Sever Murmansk
V
D
D
V
V
|
84 |
54 -2 |
23 | 15 | 16 | 69 | 57 | +12 |
8
|
|
Zenit II
V
D
D
V
D
|
78 |
55 -1 |
20 | 18 | 17 | 78 | 67 | +11 |
9
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
D
D
D
V
D
|
75 |
51 -5 |
21 | 12 | 18 | 64 | 49 | +15 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
V
D
V
D
D
|
74 |
53 -3 |
19 | 17 | 17 | 82 | 66 | +16 |
11
|
|
Strogino
D
D
D
D
D
|
69 |
54 -2 |
19 | 12 | 23 | 68 | 64 | +4 |
12
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
D
V
D
D
V
|
68 |
56 |
19 | 11 | 26 | 55 | 51 | +4 |
13
|
|
Kolomna
D
D
V
V
D
|
52 |
54 -2 |
15 | 7 | 32 | 53 | 104 | -51 |
14
|
|
Znamya
V
D
D
D
V
|
49 |
53 -3 |
11 | 16 | 26 | 34 | 90 | -56 |
15
|
|
FC Vologda
D
V
D
V
D
|
46 |
53 -3 |
11 | 13 | 29 | 56 | 84 | -28 |
16
|
|
Volga Tver
D
D
D
D
V
|
40 |
54 -2 |
9 | 13 | 32 | 44 | 90 | -46 |
17
|
|
FC Rus Saint Petersburg
D
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
52 -4 |
6 | 11 | 35 | 23 | 98 | -75 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tosno
|
75 |
29 |
24 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
2
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
|
59 |
28 |
17 | 8 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
3
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
57 |
25 |
16 | 9 | 0 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
4
|
|
Sever Murmansk
|
57 |
27 |
16 | 9 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
5
|
|
Pskov 747
|
55 |
25 |
18 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
6
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
55 |
28 |
17 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
54 |
27 |
16 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
8
|
|
FK Khimki
|
48 |
25 |
15 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
46 |
28 |
13 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
10
|
|
Strogino
|
45 |
28 |
13 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
11
|
|
Zenit II
|
45 |
28 |
13 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
12
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
|
44 |
25 |
13 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
13
|
|
Kolomna
|
38 |
26 |
11 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
14
|
|
FC Vologda
|
33 |
25 |
8 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
15
|
|
Znamya
|
31 |
26 |
7 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
16
|
|
Volga Tver
|
24 |
28 |
5 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
17
|
|
FC Rus Saint Petersburg
|
24 |
27 |
6 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tosno
|
52 |
25 |
15 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
2
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
52 |
27 |
17 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
3
|
|
FK Khimki
|
48 |
27 |
12 | 12 | 3 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
4
|
|
Pskov 747
|
37 |
28 |
10 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
5
|
|
Zenit II
|
33 |
27 |
7 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
6
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
|
31 |
26 |
8 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
30 |
29 |
8 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
28 |
25 |
6 | 10 | 9 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
9
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
|
28 |
26 |
8 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
10
|
|
Sever Murmansk
|
27 |
27 |
7 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
11
|
|
Strogino
|
24 |
26 |
6 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
12
|
|
Znamya
|
18 |
27 |
4 | 6 | 17 | 8 | 33 | -25 |
13
|
|
Volga Tver
|
16 |
26 |
4 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
14
|
|
Kolomna
|
14 |
28 |
4 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 37 | -25 |
15
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
13 |
28 |
2 | 7 | 19 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
16
|
|
FC Vologda
|
13 |
28 |
3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
17
|
|
FC Rus Saint Petersburg
|
5 |
25 |
0 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 23 | -22 |