III Liga table in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lech Poznań II
D
V
D
V
V
|
64 |
28 -1 |
20 | 4 | 4 | 72 | 25 | +47 |
2
|
|
Kalisz
V
D
D
D
V
|
62 |
29 |
19 | 5 | 5 | 62 | 32 | +30 |
3
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
V
D
V
D
V
|
61 |
29 |
19 | 4 | 6 | 65 | 30 | +35 |
4
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
D
V
V
V
D
|
58 |
29 |
17 | 7 | 5 | 54 | 35 | +19 |
5
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
D
V
D
D
D
|
52 |
28 -1 |
16 | 4 | 8 | 62 | 44 | +18 |
6
|
|
Polonia Środa
V
V
V
V
V
|
51 |
29 |
16 | 3 | 10 | 51 | 36 | +15 |
7
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
V
D
D
D
D
|
48 |
29 |
15 | 3 | 11 | 47 | 40 | +7 |
8
|
|
Świt Skolwin
V
V
V
V
D
|
47 |
29 |
13 | 8 | 8 | 39 | 31 | +8 |
9
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
D
D
V
V
D
|
46 |
28 -1 |
14 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 37 | +3 |
10
|
|
Starogard Gdański
V
D
D
D
D
|
41 |
28 -1 |
11 | 8 | 9 | 42 | 27 | +15 |
11
|
|
Górnik Konin
D
D
D
D
D
|
37 |
29 |
11 | 4 | 14 | 39 | 45 | -6 |
12
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
D
V
D
V
V
|
33 |
29 |
10 | 3 | 16 | 49 | 66 | -17 |
13
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
D
V
D
V
D
|
32 |
29 |
10 | 2 | 17 | 39 | 55 | -16 |
14
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
D
D
V
V
V
|
31 |
29 |
8 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 42 | -13 |
15
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
D
D
D
D
V
|
24 |
29 |
7 | 3 | 19 | 30 | 60 | -30 |
16
|
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
29 |
6 | 3 | 20 | 30 | 58 | -28 |
17
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
28 -1 |
3 | 5 | 20 | 29 | 67 | -38 |
18
|
|
Wda Świecie
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
26 -3 |
1 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 69 | -49 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kalisz
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 14 | +22 |
2
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 10 | +34 |
3
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
4
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 39 | 16 | +23 |
5
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 15 | +21 |
6
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
7
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
8
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
9
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
10
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
11
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
12
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
13
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
14
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 36 | -9 |
15
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
16
|
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
17
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
18
|
|
Wda Świecie
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
2
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
3
|
|
Kalisz
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
4
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
5
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
6
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
7
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
8
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
9
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
10
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
11
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
12
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
13
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
14
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
12 |
14 |
4 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
15
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
16
|
|
Chemik Bydgoszcz
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
17
|
|
Wierzyca Pelplin
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 40 | -27 |
18
|
|
Wda Świecie
|
2 |
13 |
0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 44 | -34 |