2. Division B table in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
D
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
19 -1 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 44 | 16 | +28 |
2
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
V
D
V
V
V
|
42 |
20 |
12 | 6 | 2 | 38 | 12 | +26 |
3
|
|
FK Ryazan
V
V
D
D
V
|
38 |
20 |
12 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 19 | +15 |
4
|
|
FC Saturn
D
D
V
D
D
|
35 |
19 -1 |
10 | 5 | 4 | 37 | 14 | +23 |
5
|
|
Sokol Saratov
V
D
D
D
V
|
35 |
20 |
10 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
6
|
|
Strogino
D
V
V
V
V
|
35 |
20 |
11 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
7
|
|
Krasnyy Smolensk
D
V
V
D
D
|
30 |
20 |
8 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
8
|
|
Kaluga
D
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
20 |
9 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
9
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
V
D
V
V
D
|
27 |
19 -1 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
10
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
20 |
6 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
11
|
|
Avangard Kursk
V
V
D
D
D
|
25 |
20 |
6 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
12
|
|
Khimki II
V
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
20 |
6 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 44 | -21 |
13
|
|
Kvant
D
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
20 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 38 | -21 |
14
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye
D
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
20 |
5 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 52 | -32 |
15
|
|
Fakel II
V
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
20 |
4 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
16
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
19 -1 |
3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Strogino
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
2
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
3
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
4
|
|
FC Saturn
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
5
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
6
|
|
Kaluga
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
7
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
8
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
9
|
|
Khimki II
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
10
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
11
|
|
Krasnyy Smolensk
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
12
|
|
Kvant
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
13
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
14
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
15
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
16
|
|
Fakel II
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
3
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
4
|
|
Krasnyy Smolensk
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
5
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
6
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
7
|
|
FC Saturn
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
8
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
|
12 |
9 |
2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
9
|
|
Strogino
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
10
|
|
Kaluga
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
11
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
12
|
|
Kvant
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
13
|
|
Fakel II
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 22 | -19 |
14
|
|
Khimki II
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 32 | -22 |
15
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 30 | -25 |
16
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 25 | -22 |