FNL table in 2014
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Tula
D
V
D
V
V
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
2
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
V
V
D
V
D
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
3
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
D
V
D
V
V
|
17 |
8 -1 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Ufa
V
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
8 -1 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
5
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
V
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
FC Orenburg
D
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
7
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
D
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
8
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
D
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
9
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
V
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
8 -1 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
V
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
8 -1 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
11
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
D
D
V
V
D
|
10 |
8 -1 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
12
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
13
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
D
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
14
|
|
Yenisey
V
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
15
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
V
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
8 -1 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
8 -1 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
17
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
18
|
|
Neftekhimik
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
8 -1 |
0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
19
|
|
Angusht
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
8 -1 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 |
2
|
|
Ufa
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
4
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
5
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Yenisey
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
11
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
14
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
15
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
16
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
17
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
18
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
19
|
|
Angusht
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
2
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
5
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
9
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
11
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
13
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
15
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Yenisey
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
Ufa
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
19
|
|
Angusht
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 |