Copa São Paulo de Futebol Júnior table in 2018
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Madureira Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Criciúma Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Guarani Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Fernandópolis Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Criciúma Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Guarani Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Madureira Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Fernandópolis Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Madureira Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Guarani Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Fernandópolis Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Criciúma Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Athlético PR Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Votuporanguense Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Timon EC Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Rio Preto Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Athlético PR Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Votuporanguense Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Rio Preto Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Timon EC Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Votuporanguense Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Athlético PR Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Timon EC Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Rio Preto Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Figueirense Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
América PE Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
José Bonifácio Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Mirassol Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Figueirense Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Mirassol Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
América PE Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
José Bonifácio Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
América PE Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
José Bonifácio Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Figueirense Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Mirassol Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Novorizontino Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Santos Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Aliança Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4
|
|
América RN Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santos Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Novorizontino Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
América RN Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Aliança Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santos Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Novorizontino Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
América RN Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4
|
|
Aliança Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lagarto Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Atlético GO Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
XV de Jaú Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Tupã Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético GO Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
XV de Jaú Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Lagarto Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Tupã Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lagarto Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
XV de Jaú Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tupã Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético GO Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Internacional Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Capital FC Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Osvaldo Cruz Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Boavista Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Internacional Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Osvaldo Cruz Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Boavista Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Capital FC Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Capital FC Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Osvaldo Cruz Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Internacional Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Boavista Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Penapolense U20s
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Nautico Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Desportiva Paraense Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Velo Clube Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Penapolense U20s
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Nautico Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Velo Clube Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Desportiva Paraense Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nautico Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Penapolense U20s
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Desportiva Paraense Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Velo Clube Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fluminense Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Marilia Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Atlético Tubarão Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Mogi Mirim U20s
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fluminense Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Marilia Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Mogi Mirim U20s
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Tubarão Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marilia Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fluminense Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Tubarão Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Mogi Mirim U20s
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Araxá Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Ponte Preta Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Chapecoense Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Francana Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ponte Preta Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Araxá Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Francana Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Chapecoense Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ponte Preta Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Araxá Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Francana Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Chapecoense Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São Paulo Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Botafogo SP Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sergipe Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Cruzeiro DF Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São Paulo Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Botafogo SP Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Cruzeiro DF Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sergipe Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botafogo SP Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
São Paulo Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sergipe Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Cruzeiro DF Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Comercial Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Paraná U20s
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Juventude Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Rio Branco EC Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Paraná U20s
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Comercial Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rio Branco EC Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Juventude Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Paraná U20s
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Comercial Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rio Branco EC Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Juventude Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cruzeiro Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Batatais Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cruzeiro Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Batatais Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cruzeiro Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Batatais Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botafogo Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Ríver Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Capivariano Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4
|
|
Confiança Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botafogo Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Confiança Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ríver Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Capivariano Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ríver Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Capivariano Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Botafogo Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Confiança Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Desportivo Brasil Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Londrina Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Paysandu Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
União Rondonópolis Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Desportivo Brasil Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
União Rondonópolis Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Londrina Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Paysandu Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Londrina Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Paysandu Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Desportivo Brasil Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
União Rondonópolis Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vitória Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Primavera SP Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Globo FC Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Atibaia Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vitória Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Primavera SP Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Atibaia Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Globo FC Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Primavera SP Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Vitória Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Globo FC Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Atibaia Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ituano Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Vila Nova Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
XV de Piracicaba Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Santa Cruz Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ituano Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Vila Nova Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Santa Cruz Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
XV de Piracicaba Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vila Nova Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ituano Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
XV de Piracicaba Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Santa Cruz Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviária Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Corinthians Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Corumbaense FC Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4
|
|
Pinheiro Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviária Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Corinthians Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Pinheiro Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Corumbaense FC Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Corinthians Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ferroviária Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Corumbaense FC Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4
|
|
Pinheiro Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sport Recife Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
São Carlos Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Linense Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
São Raimundo RR Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sport Recife Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
São Carlos Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
São Raimundo RR Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Linense Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Linense Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
São Carlos Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sport Recife Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
São Raimundo RR Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Itapirense Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Fortaleza Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Volta Redonda Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Estanciano Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Itapirense Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Fortaleza Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Estanciano Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Volta Redonda Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volta Redonda Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fortaleza Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Itapirense Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Estanciano Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avaí Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
São José Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Paulista Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
RB Brasil Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avaí Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
RB Brasil Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
São José Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Paulista Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São José Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Paulista Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Avaí Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
RB Brasil Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Flamengo Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Aimoré Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Oeste Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ji Parana Ro Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Flamengo Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Oeste Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ji Parana Ro Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Aimoré Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aimoré Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Oeste Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Flamengo Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ji Parana Ro Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elosport Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Comercial MS Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Coritiba Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlântico EC Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elosport Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Coritiba Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlântico EC Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Comercial MS Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Comercial MS Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Coritiba Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Elosport Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlântico EC Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Mineiro Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Osasco Audax Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rio Branco ES Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
União Barbarense Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Mineiro Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Osasco Audax Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
União Barbarense Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rio Branco ES Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Osasco Audax Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético Mineiro Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rio Branco ES Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
União Barbarense Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Joinville Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
São Paulo Crystal Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Taboão Da Serra SP Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Real Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Joinville Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Taboão Da Serra SP Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Real Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
São Paulo Crystal Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São Paulo Crystal Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Taboão Da Serra SP Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Joinville Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Real Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EC São Bernardo Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Ceará Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
São Caetano Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Rio Branco AC Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EC São Bernardo Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Ceará Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Rio Branco AC Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
São Caetano Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ceará Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
EC São Bernardo Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
São Caetano Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Rio Branco AC Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vasco Da Gama U20s
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Água Santa Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Espírito Santo Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
CA Juventus Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vasco Da Gama U20s
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Água Santa Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
CA Juventus Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Espírito Santo Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Espírito Santo Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Água Santa Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Vasco Da Gama U20s
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CA Juventus Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Palmeiras Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Taubaté Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Luverdense MT Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4
|
|
Moto Club MA Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Taubaté Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Palmeiras Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Moto Club MA Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Luverdense MT Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Taubaté Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Palmeiras Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Moto Club MA Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4
|
|
Luverdense MT Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bahia Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Botafogo PB Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Manthiqueira Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
São Bento Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bahia Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Manthiqueira Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
São Bento Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Botafogo PB Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botafogo PB Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Manthiqueira Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Bahia Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
São Bento Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Goiás U20s
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Flamengo SP Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sete de Setembro Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Guarulhos Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Goiás U20s
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Flamengo SP Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Guarulhos Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sete de Setembro Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Flamengo SP Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Goiás U20s
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sete de Setembro Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Guarulhos Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grêmio Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Trindade Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
União Mogi Sub 20
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
RB Bragantino Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grêmio Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
União Mogi Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
RB Bragantino Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Trindade Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trindade Sub 20
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
União Mogi Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Grêmio Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
RB Bragantino Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santo Andre Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
São Paulo AP Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
ABC Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Nacional SP Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São Paulo AP Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Santo Andre Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Nacional SP Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
ABC Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São Paulo AP Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Santo Andre Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Nacional SP Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
ABC Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
América Mineiro Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Portuguesa Sub 20
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Teixeira de Freitas Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Remo Sub 20
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
América Mineiro Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Portuguesa Sub 20
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Remo Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Teixeira de Freitas Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Portuguesa Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
América Mineiro Sub 20
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Teixeira de Freitas Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Remo Sub 20
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |