Oberliga table in 2010
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 7 | +29 |
2
|
|
Bremer SV
V
V
V
V
D
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 3 | +27 |
3
|
|
Werder Bremen III
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
4
|
|
Wulsdorf
V
D
V
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
5
|
|
Brinkumer SV
V
D
V
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
6
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
D
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
7
|
|
Schwachhausen
V
D
V
D
V
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
8
|
|
Oberneuland II
D
V
D
V
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
9
|
|
Habenhauser FV
V
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
10
|
|
VfL Bremen
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
11
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
D
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
12
|
|
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
13
|
|
SV Grohn
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
14
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
15
|
|
Osterholz-Tenever
D
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 33 | -23 |
16
|
|
Melchiorshausen
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 28 | -21 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
Wulsdorf
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
4
|
|
Werder Bremen III
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
5
|
|
Bremer SV
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
6
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
8
|
|
Oberneuland II
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
9
|
|
Habenhauser FV
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
VfL Bremen
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
SV Grohn
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
12
|
|
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
Osterholz-Tenever
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
14
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
15
|
|
Schwachhausen
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
16
|
|
Melchiorshausen
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
Bremer SV
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
3
|
|
Schwachhausen
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
4
|
|
Werder Bremen III
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
5
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Wulsdorf
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
7
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
VfL Bremen
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
Habenhauser FV
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10
|
|
FC Sparta Bremerhaven
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
11
|
|
Oberneuland II
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
12
|
|
SV Grohn
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
13
|
|
Melchiorshausen
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
14
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
15
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
16
|
|
Osterholz-Tenever
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 |