Paulista U17 table in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mirassol Sub 17
V
V
V
D
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
Santa Fe-SP Sub 17
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
José Bonifácio Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Votuporanguense Sub 17
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5
|
|
Fernandópolis Sub 17
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
6
|
|
Rio Preto Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mirassol Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Santa Fe-SP Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Votuporanguense Sub 17
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
José Bonifácio Sub 17
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Fernandópolis Sub 17
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
6
|
|
Rio Preto Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mirassol Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
José Bonifácio Sub 17
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Santa Fe-SP Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Fernandópolis Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Rio Preto Sub 17
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Votuporanguense Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Novorizontino Sub 17
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
2
|
|
Grêmio Prudente Sub 17
D
V
D
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Araçatuba Sub 17
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
4
|
|
Penapolense Sub 17
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
5
|
|
Linense CA Sub 17
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
6
|
|
Marília Sub 17
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grêmio Prudente Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Novorizontino Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Penapolense Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Linense CA Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Marília Sub 17
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Araçatuba Sub 17
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Novorizontino Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Araçatuba Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Grêmio Prudente Sub 17
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Linense CA Sub 17
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
5
|
|
Marília Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
Penapolense Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Catanduva Sub 17
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
2
|
|
Barretos Sub 17
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
3
|
|
Olímpia FC Sub 17
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro Sub 17
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
5
|
|
Monte Azul Sub 17
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
6
|
|
Taquaritinga Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Barretos Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Catanduva Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Monte Azul Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
Olímpia FC Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
6
|
|
Taquaritinga Sub 17
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Catanduva Sub 17
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Barretos Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Olímpia FC Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Taquaritinga Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
Monte Azul Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
6
|
|
Inter de Bebedouro Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviária Sub 17
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | +18 |
2
|
|
I9 International Academy Su
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Comercial Sub 17
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
4
|
|
Porto Foot Ball Sub 17
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
5
|
|
CA Bandeirante Sub 17
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
6
|
|
Francana Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviária Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
2
|
|
I9 International Academy Su
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Porto Foot Ball Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Comercial Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5
|
|
CA Bandeirante Sub 17
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
6
|
|
Francana Sub 17
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviária Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
I9 International Academy Su
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Comercial Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Francana Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
5
|
|
CA Bandeirante Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
6
|
|
Porto Foot Ball Sub 17
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter de Limeira Sub 17
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
2
|
|
Rio Claro Sub 17
V
V
V
D
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
XV de Piracicaba Sub 17
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
4
|
|
XV de Jaú Sub 17
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
5
|
|
Noroeste Sub 17
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
6
|
|
Independente Limeira Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rio Claro Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
Inter de Limeira Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
XV de Piracicaba Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
XV de Jaú Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Noroeste Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
6
|
|
Independente Limeira Sub 17
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter de Limeira Sub 17
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Rio Claro Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
XV de Piracicaba Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Noroeste Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
XV de Jaú Sub 17
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
6
|
|
Independente Limeira Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
União São João Sub 17
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2
|
|
Brasilis Sub 17
D
D
V
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Ponte Preta Sub 17
D
D
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
4
|
|
Cosmopolitano Sub 17
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
5
|
|
Guaçuano Sub 17
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
6
|
|
Itapirense Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 27 | -23 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
União São João Sub 17
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Brasilis Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Cosmopolitano Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Guaçuano Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Ponte Preta Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6
|
|
Itapirense Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ponte Preta Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Brasilis Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Cosmopolitano Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
União São João Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Guaçuano Sub 17
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
6
|
|
Itapirense Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ituano Sub 17
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
Guarani Sub 17
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
3
|
|
União Barbarense Sub 17
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
Paulínia FU Sub 17
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5
|
|
Valinhos EC Sub 17
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
6
|
|
Rio Branco Sub 17
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
União Barbarense Sub 17
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Ituano Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Guarani Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Paulínia FU Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Valinhos EC Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rio Branco Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ituano Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
Guarani Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
3
|
|
Valinhos EC Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4
|
|
União Barbarense Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
5
|
|
Paulínia FU Sub 17
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
6
|
|
Rio Branco Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Votoraty Sub 17
V
V
V
D
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Real Soccer Sub 17
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Desportivo Brasil Sub 17
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
4
|
|
Elosport Sub 17
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
5
|
|
Comercial Tietê Sub 17
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
6
|
|
São Bento Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Desportivo Brasil Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Votoraty Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Real Soccer Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Comercial Tietê Sub 17
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Elosport Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
6
|
|
São Bento Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Votoraty Sub 17
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Real Soccer Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Desportivo Brasil Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Elosport Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Comercial Tietê Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
6
|
|
São Bento Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pinda Sub 17
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Joseense Sub 17
D
V
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
São José EC Sub 17
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Aster Itaquá Sub 17
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Atl. Guaratinguetá Sub 17
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
6
|
|
Manthiqueira Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pinda Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
2
|
|
Joseense Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Aster Itaquá Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
São José EC Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Atl. Guaratinguetá Sub 17
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Manthiqueira Sub 17
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São José EC Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atl. Guaratinguetá Sub 17
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
3
|
|
Aster Itaquá Sub 17
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Joseense Sub 17
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
Pinda Sub 17
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
Manthiqueira Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
RB Bragantino Sub 17
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
2
|
|
Sfera FC Sub 17
D
V
V
D
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
SKA Brasil Sub 17
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Metropolitano Sub 17
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
5
|
|
Salto FC Sub 17
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
6
|
|
Colorado Caieiras Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
RB Bragantino Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Sfera FC Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Metropolitano Sub 17
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
4
|
|
SKA Brasil Sub 17
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
Colorado Caieiras Sub 17
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
6
|
|
Salto FC Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SKA Brasil Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Sfera FC Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Salto FC Sub 17
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
4
|
|
RB Bragantino Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Colorado Caieiras Sub 17
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
6
|
|
Metropolitano Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Corinthians Sub 17
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 |
2
|
|
Santo André Sub 17
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
3
|
|
Centro Olímpico Sub 17
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4
|
|
CA Juventus Sub 17
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Portuguesa Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
6
|
|
São Caetano Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Corinthians Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
São Caetano Sub 17
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
3
|
|
Centro Olímpico Sub 17
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
4
|
|
Santo André Sub 17
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
5
|
|
CA Juventus Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
6
|
|
Portuguesa Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Corinthians Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Santo André Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
CA Juventus Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Centro Olímpico Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Portuguesa Sub 17
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
6
|
|
São Caetano Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Palmeiras Sub 17
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
2
|
|
Ibrachina Sub 17
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
3
|
|
União Mogi Sub 17
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
4
|
|
Flamengo SP Sub 17
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
5
|
|
ECUS Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
6
|
|
Atlético Mogi Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Palmeiras Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | +15 |
2
|
|
Ibrachina Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
União Mogi Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Flamengo SP Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
5
|
|
Atlético Mogi Sub 17
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
6
|
|
ECUS Sub 17
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Palmeiras Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Ibrachina Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
União Mogi Sub 17
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
4
|
|
ECUS Sub 17
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
5
|
|
Flamengo SP Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
6
|
|
Atlético Mogi Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São Paulo Sub 17
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
Osasco Audax Sub 17
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
3
|
|
Referência FC Sub 17
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
4
|
|
Grêmio Osasco Sub 17
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
5
|
|
Clube Vital Sub 17
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
6
|
|
Oeste Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15 | -14 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São Paulo Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Referência FC Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Osasco Audax Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Clube Vital Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
5
|
|
Grêmio Osasco Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
6
|
|
Oeste Sub 17
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Osasco Audax Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
São Paulo Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Referência FC Sub 17
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
Grêmio Osasco Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Oeste Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
6
|
|
Clube Vital Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santos Sub 17
V
V
V
D
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | +17 |
2
|
|
Água Santa Sub 17
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Mauá Sub 17
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Jabaquara Sub 17
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
5
|
|
EC São Bernardo Sub 17
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
6
|
|
Mauaense Sub 17
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | -15 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santos Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
EC São Bernardo Sub 17
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Mauá Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Água Santa Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Jabaquara Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
6
|
|
Mauaense Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Água Santa Sub 17
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Santos Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 |
3
|
|
Jabaquara Sub 17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Mauá Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Mauaense Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
6
|
|
EC São Bernardo Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |