1. Liga table in 2010
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wacker Innsbruck
D
D
D
V
V
|
44 |
22 |
13 | 5 | 4 | 52 | 17 | +35 |
2
|
|
SCR Altach
D
V
V
D
V
|
43 |
22 |
13 | 4 | 5 | 39 | 20 | +19 |
3
|
|
Admira Wacker
D
D
V
D
D
|
42 |
22 |
12 | 6 | 4 | 37 | 10 | +27 |
4
|
|
Austria Lustenau
V
D
V
D
D
|
39 |
22 |
12 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 30 | +2 |
5
|
|
SKN St. Polten
D
V
D
D
V
|
36 |
22 |
10 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
6
|
|
RB Juniors Salzburg
V
D
D
V
D
|
29 |
22 |
8 | 5 | 9 | 42 | 37 | +5 |
7
|
|
Gratkorn
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
22 |
6 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 38 | -1 |
8
|
|
TSV Hartberg
V
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
22 |
7 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 48 | -25 |
9
|
|
FC Lustenau
D
D
V
D
D
|
23 |
22 |
6 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 35 | -9 |
10
|
|
Austria Wien II
D
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
22 |
5 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 36 | -11 |
11
|
|
First Vienna
D
V
D
D
D
|
21 |
22 |
6 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 39 | -11 |
12
|
|
Dornbirn
D
V
D
D
V
|
18 |
22 |
5 | 3 | 14 | 20 | 52 | -32 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
2
|
|
Wacker Innsbruck
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 7 | +23 |
3
|
|
SCR Altach
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
4
|
|
SKN St. Polten
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
5
|
|
Admira Wacker
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
6
|
|
RB Juniors Salzburg
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
7
|
|
Gratkorn
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
8
|
|
Austria Wien II
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
9
|
|
TSV Hartberg
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
10
|
|
Dornbirn
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
11
|
|
FC Lustenau
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
12
|
|
First Vienna
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Admira Wacker
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
2
|
|
Wacker Innsbruck
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
3
|
|
SCR Altach
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
4
|
|
Austria Lustenau
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
5
|
|
SKN St. Polten
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
6
|
|
RB Juniors Salzburg
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
7
|
|
FC Lustenau
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
8
|
|
TSV Hartberg
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
9
|
|
First Vienna
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
10
|
|
Gratkorn
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
11
|
|
Austria Wien II
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
12
|
|
Dornbirn
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 32 | -23 |