Oberliga table in 2013
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elmshorn
V
V
V
V
D
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
2
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
V
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
3
|
|
Germania Schnelsen
D
V
V
D
D
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
4
|
|
Condor Hamburg
V
D
V
D
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
5
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
6
|
|
Bramfelder SV
V
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
7
|
|
Rugenbergen
D
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
8
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
D
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
9
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
D
V
D
V
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
10
|
|
Altona 93
D
D
V
D
D
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
11
|
|
Pinneberg
D
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
12
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
13
|
|
Meiendorfer SV
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
14
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
15
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
16
|
|
SV Lurup
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
17
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
D
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
18
|
|
Bergedorf 85
V
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Germania Schnelsen
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
2
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
4
|
|
Elmshorn
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
5
|
|
Rugenbergen
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
6
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
7
|
|
Pinneberg
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
8
|
|
Bramfelder SV
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
9
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
10
|
|
Altona 93
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
11
|
|
Condor Hamburg
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
12
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
13
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Meiendorfer SV
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
15
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
16
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
17
|
|
SV Lurup
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
18
|
|
Bergedorf 85
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elmshorn
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
2
|
|
Condor Hamburg
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
3
|
|
TSV Buchholz 08
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Altona 93
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
5
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Bramfelder SV
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
7
|
|
Germania Schnelsen
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
8
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
9
|
|
Curslack-Neuengamme
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
10
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
11
|
|
Rugenbergen
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
Pinneberg
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
13
|
|
Niendorfer TSV
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
14
|
|
Meiendorfer SV
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
15
|
|
Bergedorf 85
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
16
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
17
|
|
SV Lurup
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
18
|
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 22 | -17 |