3. Liga table in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
V
V
D
V
V
|
59 |
29 |
17 | 8 | 4 | 49 | 29 | +20 |
2
|
|
Sered
V
V
D
V
V
|
55 |
29 |
16 | 7 | 6 | 55 | 28 | +27 |
3
|
|
Slovan Galanta
V
V
D
D
V
|
54 |
29 |
16 | 6 | 7 | 43 | 28 | +15 |
4
|
|
Beluša
V
V
D
D
V
|
49 |
29 |
14 | 7 | 8 | 47 | 37 | +10 |
5
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
D
D
V
V
D
|
48 |
29 |
13 | 9 | 7 | 52 | 37 | +15 |
6
|
|
Fomat Martin
V
D
V
D
D
|
47 |
29 |
13 | 8 | 8 | 49 | 42 | +7 |
7
|
|
Hamsik Academy
D
D
D
D
D
|
44 |
29 |
11 | 11 | 7 | 39 | 27 | +12 |
8
|
|
Baník Lehota
D
V
D
D
V
|
40 |
29 |
11 | 7 | 11 | 43 | 39 | +4 |
9
|
|
FC Malacky
D
D
D
V
D
|
39 |
29 |
10 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 32 | +7 |
10
|
|
FK Rača
D
D
V
V
D
|
39 |
29 |
10 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 32 | +7 |
11
|
|
Podkonice
D
D
V
D
V
|
35 |
29 |
9 | 8 | 12 | 46 | 55 | -9 |
12
|
|
Veľké Ludince
V
D
D
V
V
|
33 |
29 |
9 | 6 | 14 | 36 | 40 | -4 |
13
|
|
OK Častkovce
D
D
D
V
V
|
32 |
29 |
8 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 48 | -11 |
14
|
|
Bánová
D
V
V
D
D
|
31 |
29 |
7 | 10 | 12 | 33 | 39 | -6 |
15
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
D
V
V
D
D
|
22 |
29 |
6 | 4 | 19 | 37 | 70 | -33 |
16
|
|
Dubnica
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
29 |
3 | 1 | 25 | 26 | 87 | -61 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
3
|
|
Slovan Galanta
|
29 |
14 |
8 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 |
4
|
|
Baník Lehota
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
5
|
|
Podkonice
|
28 |
15 |
7 | 7 | 1 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
6
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
7
|
|
Veľké Ludince
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
8
|
|
Sered
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
9
|
|
FK Rača
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
10
|
|
Hamsik Academy
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
11
|
|
OK Častkovce
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
12
|
|
Beluša
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
13
|
|
Bánová
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
14
|
|
FC Malacky
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
15
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
16
|
|
Dubnica
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 37 | -25 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sered
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
2
|
|
Beluša
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
4
|
|
Slovan Galanta
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
5
|
|
Hamsik Academy
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
6
|
|
FC Malacky
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
7
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
8
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
17 |
14 |
3 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
9
|
|
FK Rača
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
10
|
|
Bánová
|
12 |
14 |
2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
11
|
|
Baník Lehota
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
12
|
|
OK Častkovce
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
13
|
|
Veľké Ludince
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
14
|
|
Podkonice
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 37 | -18 |
15
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 40 | -26 |
16
|
|
Dubnica
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 50 | -36 |