1. Division table in 2015
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Isloch
V
D
V
V
V
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 38 | 10 | +28 |
2
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
D
V
V
D
V
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 5 | +21 |
3
|
|
FK Lida
V
D
V
V
V
|
33 |
15 |
11 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 21 | +14 |
4
|
|
FK Gorodeya
V
V
D
V
V
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 17 | +19 |
5
|
|
Krumkachy
D
V
V
V
D
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 27 | +6 |
6
|
|
Energetik-BGU
V
V
D
D
D
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
7
|
|
FK Smorgon
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
8
|
|
FC Slonim
D
V
V
V
D
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
9
|
|
Baranovichi
D
V
D
D
V
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
10
|
|
Smolevichy
V
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
D
D
V
V
D
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
12
|
|
Byaroza
V
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
13
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
14
|
|
FK Orsha
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 33 | -19 |
15
|
|
FC Kobrin
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 39 | -28 |
16
|
|
Rechytsa
D
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 38 | -33 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Isloch
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
2
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
3
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
4
|
|
Krumkachy
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
5
|
|
FK Lida
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
6
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
8
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
9
|
|
Baranovichi
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
10
|
|
FK Orsha
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
11
|
|
FC Kobrin
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
12
|
|
Byaroza
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
13
|
|
Smolevichy
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
14
|
|
FC Slonim
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
15
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
16
|
|
Rechytsa
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Lida
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
2
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
3
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
4
|
|
Isloch
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
5
|
|
FC Slonim
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
6
|
|
Smolevichy
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
7
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
8
|
|
Baranovichi
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
9
|
|
Byaroza
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
10
|
|
Krumkachy
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
13
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
14
|
|
Rechytsa
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
15
|
|
FK Orsha
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 23 | -20 |
16
|
|
FC Kobrin
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 30 | -27 |