FNL table in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Yenisey
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
FK Khimki
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Tom Tomsk
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
FC Armavir
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Chertanovo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Neftekhimik
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Tekstilshchik
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Fakel
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Chayka
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
20
|
|
Avangard Kursk
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Armavir
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Chertanovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Khimki
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Yenisey
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Chayka
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Fakel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
20
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Khimki
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Chertanovo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Yenisey
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Chayka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Fakel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
FC Armavir
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |