III Liga table in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ruch Chorzów
V
V
V
D
V
|
44 |
18 |
14 | 2 | 2 | 48 | 15 | +33 |
2
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
18 |
13 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 18 | +25 |
3
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
D
D
V
V
V
|
38 |
18 |
11 | 5 | 2 | 44 | 18 | +26 |
4
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
V
V
D
V
V
|
33 |
18 |
10 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
5
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
V
D
V
V
V
|
32 |
18 |
10 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 25 | +8 |
6
|
|
Falubaz Zielona
D
V
V
V
D
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
7
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
D
D
D
V
D
|
25 |
18 |
7 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
8
|
|
Kluczbork
D
V
D
D
D
|
25 |
18 |
7 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
9
|
|
Stal Brzeg
D
D
V
D
D
|
24 |
18 |
6 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
10
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
D
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
18 |
6 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
11
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
18 |
6 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 39 | -10 |
12
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
D
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
13
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
D
V
D
V
D
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 32 | 30 | +2 |
14
|
|
Piast Żmigród
V
V
V
D
D
|
20 |
18 |
4 | 8 | 6 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
15
|
|
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
D
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
18 |
4 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
16
|
|
Warta Gorzów
D
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 35 | -17 |
17
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
D
D
D
V
V
|
17 |
18 |
4 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 41 | -15 |
18
|
|
Polonia Nysa
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
18 |
3 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 49 | -28 |
19
|
|
Polonia-Stal
V
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
18 |
3 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 57 | -37 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | +22 |
2
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 9 | +15 |
3
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
4
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
5
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
6
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
7
|
|
Stal Brzeg
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
8
|
|
Falubaz Zielona
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
9
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
10
|
|
Kluczbork
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
11
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
12
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
13
|
|
Polonia Nysa
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
14
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
15
|
|
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
16
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
17
|
|
Piast Żmigród
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
18
|
|
Polonia-Stal
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
19
|
|
Warta Gorzów
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
2
|
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
3
|
|
Ruch Chorzów
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
4
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
5
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin II
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
6
|
|
Piast Żmigród
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
7
|
|
Falubaz Zielona
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
8
|
|
Warta Gorzów
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
9
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
10
|
|
Kluczbork
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
11
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12
|
|
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
13
|
|
Stal Brzeg
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14
|
|
Miedz Legnica II
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
15
|
|
Foto-Higiena Gac
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
16
|
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
17
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
18
|
|
Polonia-Stal
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
19
|
|
Polonia Nysa
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 33 | -25 |