1st League table in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
Goražde
V
D
D
V
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
3
|
|
Stupcanica Olovo
V
D
V
D
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
4
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
D
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
Tomislav
V
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
6
|
|
FK Gornji Rahic
D
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
Celik Zenica
V
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
Gradina Srebrenik
D
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
9
|
|
Vis Simm-Bau
V
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
10
|
|
Radnik Hadžići
D
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
11
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
D
V
V
D
D
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
12
|
|
Zvijezda
D
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
D
V
D
D
D
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
14
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
V
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
15
|
|
TOSK Tesanj
D
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
16
|
|
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Stupcanica Olovo
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3
|
|
FK Gornji Rahic
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Goražde
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Gradina Srebrenik
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Radnik Hadžići
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
8
|
|
Celik Zenica
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Zvijezda
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vis Simm-Bau
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
13
|
|
Tomislav
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
14
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
TOSK Tesanj
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
16
|
|
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sloboda Tuzla
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Goražde
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
3
|
|
Tomislav
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Vis Simm-Bau
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
5
|
|
Celik Zenica
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
6
|
|
Zvijezda
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Buducnost Banovici
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
9
|
|
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Stupcanica Olovo
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
11
|
|
Gradina Srebrenik
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
12
|
|
Radnik Hadžići
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
TOSK Tesanj
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
FK Gornji Rahic
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Rudar Kakanj
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
16
|
|
Jedinstvo Bihac
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 |