Liga Nacional table in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Leioa Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Eibar Sub 19 B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Barakaldo Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19 B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
CD Getxo Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
6
|
|
Beasain SD Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Hernani Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
8
|
|
Zarautz Sub 19
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria Sub 19
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Danok Bat Sub 19 B
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Real Sociedad Sub 19 B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Durango Sub 19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
13
|
|
Athletic Sub 19 B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
14
|
|
Antiguoko KE Sub 19 B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Indartsu Sub 19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Santutxu Sub 19 B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Arrupe Chaminade Sub 19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
18
|
|
Oiartzun KE Sub 19
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Getxo Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Beasain SD Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Leioa Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Eibar Sub 19 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Danok Bat Sub 19 B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Oiartzun KE Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Santutxu Sub 19 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Arrupe Chaminade Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Barakaldo Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Indartsu Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Athletic Sub 19 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Zarautz Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Hernani Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Antiguoko KE Sub 19 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Real Sociedad Sub 19 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Durango Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hernani Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Zarautz Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Barakaldo Sub 19
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria Sub 19
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Real Sociedad Sub 19 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Eibar Sub 19 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Beasain SD Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Getxo Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Alavés Sub 19 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Durango Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Danok Bat Sub 19 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Leioa Sub 19
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Antiguoko KE Sub 19 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Arrupe Chaminade Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Santutxu Sub 19 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Oiartzun KE Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Indartsu Sub 19
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Athletic Sub 19 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |