Tercera RFEF table in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
D
V
D
V
V
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Siete Villas
D
V
V
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Sámano
V
V
D
V
D
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
4
|
|
Castro
D
V
V
D
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
CD Guarnizo
V
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Noja
D
D
V
V
D
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
UM Escobedo
D
D
V
D
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
8
|
|
CF Vimenor
D
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
D
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atlético Albericia
V
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
11
|
|
UC Cartes
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
12
|
|
SD Torina
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
CD Naval
D
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Selaya
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
15
|
|
CD Colindres
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
16
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
Sámano
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Castro
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Atlético Albericia
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Siete Villas
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
CF Vimenor
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
CD Guarnizo
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
9
|
|
UC Cartes
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
10
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
SD Torina
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
12
|
|
CD Naval
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Noja
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
Selaya
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Colindres
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Siete Villas
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
CD Guarnizo
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Noja
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Castro
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sámano
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
7
|
|
CF Vimenor
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
SD Torina
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
UC Cartes
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
CD Colindres
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
CD Naval
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Selaya
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
15
|
|
Atlético Albericia
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |