2. Division B table in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
V
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
14 -1 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 12 | +19 |
2
|
|
FC Saturn
V
V
V
D
V
|
29 |
14 -1 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
3
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
D
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
4
|
|
FK Ryazan
V
V
D
V
V
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
5
|
|
Sokol Saratov
V
D
D
V
D
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
6
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
D
D
D
V
V
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
7
|
|
Strogino
D
V
D
V
V
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
8
|
|
Krasnyy Smolensk
V
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
9
|
|
Kaluga
V
D
D
D
V
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
10
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
D
D
V
V
D
|
18 |
14 -1 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
11
|
|
Avangard Kursk
D
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
12
|
|
Kvant
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
13
|
|
Khimki II
D
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 35 | -17 |
14
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
D
V
V
D
D
|
12 |
14 -1 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
15
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 37 | -19 |
16
|
|
Fakel II
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 33 | -23 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Saturn
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | +16 |
2
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
3
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
4
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
5
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
6
|
|
Strogino
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
7
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
8
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
9
|
|
Khimki II
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
10
|
|
Kaluga
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
11
|
|
Kvant
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
12
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
13
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
14
|
|
Krasnyy Smolensk
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
15
|
|
Fakel II
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
16
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
2
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
3
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Krasnyy Smolensk
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
5
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
6
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
7
|
|
FC Saturn
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
8
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
9
|
|
Strogino
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
10
|
|
Kaluga
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
11
|
|
Kvant
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
12
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
13
|
|
Khimki II
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 27 | -19 |
14
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
15
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
16
|
|
Fakel II
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 21 | -19 |