Tercera Division table in 2013
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Burgos
V
D
V
V
D
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 8 | +18 |
2
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
V
V
D
V
V
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
3
|
|
Arandina
D
V
D
D
D
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
4
|
|
Palencia
V
D
D
V
V
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
5
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
V
D
D
V
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
6
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
V
D
V
V
D
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
7
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
V
V
D
V
V
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
8
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
D
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
9
|
|
CD La Granja
D
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
10
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atlético
D
V
D
V
D
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
Numancia B
D
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
12
|
|
Atl. Astorga
D
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
13
|
|
Real Ávila
V
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14
|
|
Racing Lermeño CF
D
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
15
|
|
UD Santa Marta
V
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
16
|
|
SD Almazán
D
V
D
V
D
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
17
|
|
Unami CP
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
18
|
|
Salamanca B
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
12 |
1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
19
|
|
CD Villaralbo
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
20
|
|
CD Cuéllar Balompié
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 29 | -24 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
2
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Burgos
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
4
|
|
Arandina
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
5
|
|
Real Ávila
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
6
|
|
Palencia
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
Numancia B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
9
|
|
Atl. Astorga
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
10
|
|
SD Almazán
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
11
|
|
UD Santa Marta
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
12
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
13
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atlético
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
14
|
|
Racing Lermeño CF
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
15
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
16
|
|
CD La Granja
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
17
|
|
Salamanca B
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
18
|
|
Unami CP
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
19
|
|
CD Villaralbo
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
20
|
|
CD Cuéllar Balompié
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Burgos
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Palencia
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
3
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Arandina
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
7
|
|
CD La Granja
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
Cultural Leonesa
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
9
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
10
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atlético
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Unami CP
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
12
|
|
Atl. Astorga
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Racing Lermeño CF
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
14
|
|
Numancia B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
15
|
|
Salamanca B
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
CD Villaralbo
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
17
|
|
Real Ávila
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
18
|
|
CD Cuéllar Balompié
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
19
|
|
SD Almazán
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
20
|
|
UD Santa Marta
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | -12 |