2. Division B table in 2013
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Chita
V
V
V
D
V
|
34 |
16 -1 |
10 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
2
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
D
V
D
V
V
|
33 |
16 -1 |
9 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
3
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
D
D
D
V
D
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
4
|
|
Amur-2010
D
V
D
D
V
|
26 |
17 |
6 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
D
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
17 |
5 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
D
V
V
D
D
|
20 |
16 -1 |
4 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
7
|
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk
V
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
16 -1 |
4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
8
|
|
Radian-Baykal
V
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
16 -1 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
9
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
V
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
16 -1 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
10
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II
D
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
16 -1 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
11
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
D
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 36 | -15 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amur-2010
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
2
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
3
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
5
|
|
FK Chita
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
14 |
8 |
3 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
7
|
|
Radian-Baykal
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
8
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
10
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
11
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Chita
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
4
|
|
Amur-2010
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
5
|
|
Yakutiya Yakutsk
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
6
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
8
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk II
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
9
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
10
|
|
Radian-Baykal
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
11
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 21 | -14 |