2. Division B table in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
V
D
V
D
D
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
2
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
V
D
V
V
V
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
3
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
V
D
V
D
V
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
4
|
|
Ural II
D
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
5
|
|
Tyumen
V
D
V
D
D
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
6
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
V
V
D
D
D
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
7
|
|
NoSta
D
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
8
|
|
Lada Sok
D
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
9
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
D
V
D
D
V
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
10
|
|
Zvezda Perm
V
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
11
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 37 | -27 |
12
|
|
Ufa II
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 35 | -19 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ural II
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
2
|
|
KamAZ
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
3
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
4
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
5
|
|
Tyumen
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
6
|
|
Lada Sok
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
7
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
8
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
11
|
|
Ufa II
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
12
|
|
NoSta
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
2
|
|
Akron Tolyatti
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
3
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
NoSta
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Tyumen
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ural II
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
8
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
9
|
|
Lada Sok
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
11
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
12
|
|
Ufa II
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 |