2. Division B table in 2018
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Afips
V
V
D
V
V
|
54 |
21 -1 |
17 | 3 | 1 | 47 | 11 | +36 |
2
|
|
FC Armavir
V
V
V
D
V
|
52 |
21 -1 |
16 | 4 | 1 | 45 | 12 | +33 |
3
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
V
D
D
V
D
|
42 |
22 |
13 | 3 | 6 | 46 | 21 | +25 |
4
|
|
Chayka
D
V
V
D
D
|
37 |
22 |
10 | 7 | 5 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
5
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
D
D
V
V
V
|
35 |
22 |
9 | 8 | 5 | 31 | 18 | +13 |
6
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
D
D
D
V
D
|
34 |
21 -1 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
7
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
V
V
D
D
D
|
33 |
22 |
9 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
8
|
|
SKA Rostov
V
D
D
D
V
|
32 |
22 |
8 | 8 | 6 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
9
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
V
D
D
V
V
|
30 |
22 |
9 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 37 | -15 |
10
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
D
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
22 |
8 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
11
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
D
D
V
V
D
|
28 |
21 -1 |
8 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
12
|
|
Angusht
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
21 -1 |
6 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
13
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
D
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
21 -1 |
5 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
14
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
V
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
21 -1 |
5 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
15
|
|
Anzhi II
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
21 -1 |
4 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
16
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
D
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
22 |
4 | 4 | 14 | 28 | 53 | -25 |
17
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar II
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
22 |
3 | 1 | 18 | 17 | 56 | -39 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Armavir
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | +28 |
2
|
|
Afips
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 8 | +24 |
3
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | +21 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
5
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
6
|
|
Chayka
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
7
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
8
|
|
Angusht
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
10
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
11
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
12
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
13
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
14
|
|
Anzhi II
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
15
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
16
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
17
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar II
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Afips
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
FC Armavir
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
3
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
4
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
5
|
|
Chayka
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
7
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
8
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
9
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
10
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
11
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
13
|
|
Angusht
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
14
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
15
|
|
Anzhi II
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
16
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 34 | -20 |
17
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar II
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 36 | -30 |