Table 2ª Asturias Juvenil 2023
Table Matchday 34
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSK Roces B
D
V
V
V
V
|
86 |
34 |
28 | 2 | 4 | 111 | 32 | +79 |
2
|
|
Asunción CF A
D
V
V
V
D
|
80 |
34 |
25 | 5 | 4 | 97 | 36 | +61 |
3
|
|
Escuela de Futbol de Nava
D
V
D
V
V
|
74 |
34 |
22 | 8 | 4 | 91 | 46 | +45 |
4
|
|
Club Alcazar B
V
D
V
D
D
|
71 |
34 |
21 | 8 | 5 | 86 | 47 | +39 |
5
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco
V
D
V
D
V
|
60 |
34 |
18 | 6 | 10 | 81 | 61 | +20 |
6
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Jin A
V
V
D
V
D
|
58 |
34 |
16 | 10 | 8 | 82 | 55 | +27 |
7
|
|
Grujoan C
D
D
D
V
D
|
50 |
34 |
15 | 5 | 14 | 70 | 70 | 0 |
8
|
|
Manuel Rubio B
V
D
D
D
V
|
45 |
34 |
13 | 6 | 15 | 63 | 55 | +8 |
9
|
|
La Braña A
D
V
V
D
V
|
45 |
33 -1 |
13 | 6 | 14 | 71 | 64 | +7 |
10
|
|
L´entregu A
D
V
D
D
D
|
42 |
34 |
12 | 6 | 16 | 74 | 84 | -10 |
11
|
|
Condal
D
D
V
D
V
|
40 |
34 |
11 | 7 | 16 | 53 | 64 | -11 |
12
|
|
Montevil
V
D
V
D
D
|
39 |
34 |
10 | 9 | 15 | 53 | 79 | -26 |
13
|
|
Veriña B
V
V
D
D
V
|
38 |
33 -1 |
9 | 11 | 13 | 54 | 69 | -15 |
14
|
|
At. Camocha Sub 19
V
D
V
V
D
|
36 |
33 -1 |
11 | 3 | 19 | 51 | 75 | -24 |
15
|
|
Langreo Eulalia B
V
D
D
D
D
|
36 |
34 |
10 | 6 | 18 | 53 | 82 | -29 |
16
|
|
Lenense Proinastur
D
D
V
V
D
|
32 |
33 -1 |
8 | 8 | 17 | 59 | 84 | -25 |
17
|
|
Grujoan D
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
34 |
5 | 5 | 24 | 53 | 114 | -61 |
18
|
|
Caudal Deportivo B
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
34 |
0 | 3 | 31 | 36 | 121 | -85 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSK Roces B
|
47 |
17 |
15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Asunción CF A
|
44 |
17 |
14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Escuela de Futbol de Nava
|
43 |
17 |
13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Club Alcazar B
|
37 |
17 |
11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco
|
34 |
17 |
11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Grujoan C
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Jin A
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
L´entregu A
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Condal
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Braña A
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Manuel Rubio B
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
At. Camocha Sub 19
|
21 |
16 |
7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Veriña B
|
20 |
16 |
4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Montevil
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Lenense Proinastur
|
19 |
17 |
4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Langreo Eulalia B
|
19 |
17 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Grujoan D
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Caudal Deportivo B
|
2 |
17 |
0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSK Roces B
|
39 |
17 |
13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Asunción CF A
|
36 |
17 |
11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Alcazar B
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Escuela de Futbol de Nava
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Jin A
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Manuel Rubio B
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Braña A
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Montevil
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Veriña B
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Grujoan C
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Langreo Eulalia B
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Condal
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
L´entregu A
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
At. Camocha Sub 19
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Lenense Proinastur
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Grujoan D
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Caudal Deportivo B
|
1 |
17 |
0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Romanón A
V
V
V
V
D
|
82 |
32 |
26 | 4 | 2 | 114 | 32 | +82 |
2
|
|
S.D. Narcea Sub 19
V
V
V
V
V
|
81 |
32 |
26 | 3 | 3 | 86 | 31 | +55 |
3
|
|
Andés CF A
V
V
V
D
V
|
78 |
31 -1 |
25 | 3 | 3 | 139 | 27 | +112 |
4
|
|
Juv. Estadio B
V
D
D
V
V
|
67 |
32 |
21 | 4 | 7 | 115 | 39 | +76 |
5
|
|
Grujoan B
D
D
V
V
D
|
60 |
32 |
19 | 3 | 10 | 81 | 51 | +30 |
6
|
|
Vallobin B
D
V
D
V
V
|
60 |
32 |
19 | 3 | 10 | 84 | 56 | +28 |
7
|
|
CD Los Campos Sub 19
D
V
D
D
D
|
53 |
32 |
16 | 5 | 11 | 82 | 72 | +10 |
8
|
|
Mosconia
V
V
V
D
V
|
53 |
32 |
15 | 8 | 9 | 67 | 60 | +7 |
9
|
|
Real Avilés B Sub 19
D
D
V
V
V
|
40 |
32 |
12 | 4 | 16 | 45 | 80 | -35 |
10
|
|
La Corredoria
D
D
V
D
V
|
38 |
31 -1 |
11 | 5 | 15 | 64 | 85 | -21 |
11
|
|
Romanon B
V
D
D
D
D
|
33 |
32 |
10 | 3 | 19 | 69 | 93 | -24 |
12
|
|
Llaranes C.F. Sub 19
D
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
32 |
10 | 2 | 20 | 39 | 87 | -48 |
13
|
|
Fundación Escuela Teresiana
D
V
V
D
D
|
30 |
32 |
8 | 6 | 18 | 36 | 82 | -46 |
14
|
|
San Ignacio
D
V
D
V
D
|
29 |
32 |
9 | 2 | 21 | 53 | 82 | -29 |
15
|
|
Colloto
V
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
32 |
6 | 6 | 20 | 37 | 73 | -36 |
16
|
|
Real Tapia Sub 19
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
32 |
5 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 92 | -65 |
17
|
|
Real Juvencia
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
32 |
0 | 2 | 30 | 18 | 114 | -96 |
18
|
|
Andes B
|
0 |
0 -32 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Andés CF A
|
46 |
16 |
15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
S.D. Narcea Sub 19
|
43 |
16 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Romanón A
|
43 |
16 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Juv. Estadio B
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Vallobin B
|
36 |
16 |
12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Grujoan B
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mosconia
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Los Campos Sub 19
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Corredoria
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Ignacio
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Real Avilés B Sub 19
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Romanon B
|
21 |
16 |
7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Llaranes C.F. Sub 19
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Colloto
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Fundación Escuela Teresiana
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Real Tapia Sub 19
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Real Juvencia
|
1 |
16 |
0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Andes B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Romanón A
|
39 |
16 |
12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
S.D. Narcea Sub 19
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Andés CF A
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Juv. Estadio B
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Los Campos Sub 19
|
27 |
16 |
9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Grujoan B
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mosconia
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vallobin B
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Real Avilés B Sub 19
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Corredoria
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Fundación Escuela Teresiana
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Llaranes C.F. Sub 19
|
12 |
16 |
4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Romanon B
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Colloto
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
San Ignacio
|
6 |
16 |
2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Real Tapia Sub 19
|
5 |
16 |
1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Real Juvencia
|
1 |
16 |
0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Andes B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |