Table 1ª Valencia Infantil 2021
Table Matchday 13
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UE Vinaros Club de Futbol A
V
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
12 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 5 | +48 |
2
|
|
Promesas Castalia A
V
D
V
V
D
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 13 | +46 |
3
|
|
Castellon B
D
V
D
V
D
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 14 | +25 |
4
|
|
CF Nou Jove Castelló A
D
V
V
V
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
5
|
|
Primer Toque B
V
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 22 | +17 |
6
|
|
Vall Uxo C
V
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
7
|
|
Alqueries A
D
D
V
D
D
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
8
|
|
San Lorenzo de Castellón A
V
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 29 | +5 |
9
|
|
Roda C
D
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 30 | -6 |
10
|
|
Racing Onda B
D
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 44 | -26 |
11
|
|
Vall D'alba A
V
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 57 | -35 |
12
|
|
Alzamora B
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 48 | -40 |
13
|
|
L´alcora A
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 54 | -44 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UE Vinaros Club de Futbol A
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Promesas Castalia A
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Primer Toque B
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Castellon B
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Lorenzo de Castellón A
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF Nou Jove Castelló A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Roda C
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vall Uxo C
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alqueries A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vall D'alba A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Racing Onda B
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alzamora B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
L´alcora A
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UE Vinaros Club de Futbol A
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Promesas Castalia A
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CF Nou Jove Castelló A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alqueries A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Vall Uxo C
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Castellon B
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Primer Toque B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Roda C
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Lorenzo de Castellón A
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vall D'alba A
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Racing Onda B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
L´alcora A
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Alzamora B
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD de Futbol Canet A
V
D
D
V
V
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 23 | +26 |
2
|
|
Torre Levante B
V
V
D
V
D
|
28 |
12 |
8 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 9 | +32 |
3
|
|
Sagunto Sub 14
V
D
V
V
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
4
|
|
Vall de Uxo B
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
5
|
|
Primer Toque C
V
V
D
V
D
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
6
|
|
Promesas Castalia B
V
D
V
D
V
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
7
|
|
Acero B
V
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
8
|
|
Esportiu Vila Real A
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
9
|
|
Roda D
D
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 26 | +17 |
10
|
|
Patacona C
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 31 | -4 |
11
|
|
Salesianos Burriana B
V
D
V
D
V
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 37 | -19 |
12
|
|
Drac Castellon A
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 51 | -38 |
13
|
|
Onda C
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 75 | -67 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Promesas Castalia B
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Torre Levante B
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD de Futbol Canet A
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Acero B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Esportiu Vila Real A
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sagunto Sub 14
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Roda D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Salesianos Burriana B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Patacona C
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Primer Toque C
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vall de Uxo B
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Drac Castellon A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Onda C
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD de Futbol Canet A
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Vall de Uxo B
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Primer Toque C
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sagunto Sub 14
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Torre Levante B
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Acero B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Roda D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Esportiu Vila Real A
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Salesianos Burriana B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Patacona C
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Promesas Castalia B
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Onda C
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Drac Castellon A
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maritimo Cabanyal
V
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
2
|
|
C. Almassera Sub 14
V
V
D
V
V
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 13 | +28 |
3
|
|
C.D. Massamagrell B
V
V
V
D
V
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
4
|
|
Patacona D
D
D
V
D
V
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
5
|
|
San Jose Valencia B
V
V
V
D
D
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
6
|
|
T. Blanques B
V
D
V
D
V
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
7
|
|
Torrefiel Ath.
V
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
8
|
|
Serranos B
D
V
D
V
D
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
9
|
|
Alboraya C
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
12 |
3 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
10
|
|
Alfara del Patriarca
V
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
11
|
|
Puzol A
D
D
V
V
D
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
12
|
|
T. Levante C
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 37 | -25 |
13
|
|
Caxton College
D
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 39 | -31 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
C. Almassera Sub 14
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Maritimo Cabanyal
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Patacona D
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
C.D. Massamagrell B
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Serranos B
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Jose Valencia B
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Alboraya C
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
T. Blanques B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alfara del Patriarca
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Torrefiel Ath.
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Puzol A
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
T. Levante C
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Caxton College
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maritimo Cabanyal
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
C.D. Massamagrell B
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
T. Blanques B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
C. Almassera Sub 14
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Torrefiel Ath.
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Jose Valencia B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Alboraya C
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alfara del Patriarca
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Patacona D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Puzol A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Serranos B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Caxton College
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
T. Levante C
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lliria A
D
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 9 | +39 |
2
|
|
Burjassot A
V
D
V
V
D
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
3
|
|
Ciutat de Valencia A
V
D
V
D
D
|
26 |
12 |
7 | 5 | 0 | 47 | 8 | +39 |
4
|
|
Godella A
V
V
V
V
D
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 13 | +37 |
5
|
|
Inter San Jose Valencia C
V
D
D
V
D
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
6
|
|
Vallbonense A
V
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 28 | +2 |
7
|
|
Historics de Valencia B
D
V
V
D
V
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 37 | -6 |
8
|
|
Cracks B
D
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
9
|
|
La Eliana A
V
V
D
V
V
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
10
|
|
Atletico Moncadense A
V
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
11
|
|
San Antonio de Benageber 'a
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 26 | -19 |
12
|
|
Juventud Bº Cristo A
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 43 | -34 |
13
|
|
Malilla C
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 84 | -73 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lliria A
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Burjassot A
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Godella A
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Inter San Jose Valencia C
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ciutat de Valencia A
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Historics de Valencia B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Cracks B
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vallbonense A
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletico Moncadense A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Eliana A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Malilla C
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Juventud Bº Cristo A
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
San Antonio de Benageber 'a
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lliria A
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ciutat de Valencia A
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Burjassot A
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Godella A
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Vallbonense A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Inter San Jose Valencia C
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Historics de Valencia B
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Eliana A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Cracks B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Antonio de Benageber 'a
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Malilla C
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Juventud Bº Cristo A
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atletico Moncadense A
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Buñol A
D
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 16 | +25 |
2
|
|
Torrent C
V
V
V
D
V
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 14 | +29 |
3
|
|
Atl. Amistat C
V
V
D
D
V
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 12 | +22 |
4
|
|
SP Mislata A
V
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
5
|
|
San Marcelino B
D
V
V
V
V
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
6
|
|
Requena Racing A
D
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
7
|
|
Colegio Salgui C
D
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
8
|
|
Mislata B
V
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
9
|
|
Juventud Manisense A
D
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 39 | -13 |
10
|
|
La Luz Xirivella B
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
11
|
|
Utiel A
V
D
D
D
V
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 38 | -24 |
12
|
|
Avant Aldaia B
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 45 | -31 |
13
|
|
Juventud Chiva A
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 52 | -34 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrent C
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Buñol A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
SP Mislata A
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Colegio Salgui C
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atl. Amistat C
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Mislata B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Requena Racing A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Marcelino B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Juventud Manisense A
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Utiel A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Luz Xirivella B
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Juventud Chiva A
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Avant Aldaia B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Buñol A
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Torrent C
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atl. Amistat C
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Marcelino B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
SP Mislata A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Requena Racing A
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Colegio Salgui C
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Luz Xirivella B
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Avant Aldaia B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Juventud Manisense A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mislata B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Juventud Chiva A
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Utiel A
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sedavi B
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 6 | +31 |
2
|
|
San Jose Valencia D
V
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 8 | +50 |
3
|
|
Los Silos A
D
V
V
V
D
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 10 | +37 |
4
|
|
Atletico Cabañal Sub 14
D
V
D
V
D
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
5
|
|
Torrent D
D
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
6
|
|
SF Jucar A
V
D
D
V
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 21 | +9 |
7
|
|
Turia A
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 26 | 38 | -12 |
8
|
|
Don Bosco B
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
9
|
|
Catarroja B
V
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 42 | -19 |
10
|
|
Colegio Salgui Ede D
D
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
11
|
|
Zafranar A
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
12
|
|
Malilla B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 62 | -50 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrent D
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sedavi B
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Jose Valencia D
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atletico Cabañal Sub 14
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Los Silos A
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Catarroja B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Turia A
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Colegio Salgui Ede D
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zafranar A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Don Bosco B
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
SF Jucar A
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Malilla B
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Los Silos A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Jose Valencia D
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
SF Jucar A
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sedavi B
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletico Cabañal Sub 14
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Don Bosco B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Turia A
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Torrent D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Catarroja B
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Malilla B
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Zafranar A
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Colegio Salgui Ede D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrent Sub 14 B
V
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 6 | +50 |
2
|
|
Unió Esportiva Gandia D
V
V
V
D
D
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 8 | +32 |
3
|
|
Catarroja Sub 14
V
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 54 | 18 | +36 |
4
|
|
Bellreguard
D
D
D
D
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 15 | +16 |
5
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B
D
D
D
D
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
6
|
|
E-1 Valencia B
D
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
7
|
|
Promeses Sueca
D
D
V
V
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
8
|
|
Picassent B
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
9
|
|
Benimar Picanya A
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
10
|
|
Paiporta Sub 14
D
V
V
D
V
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
11
|
|
Miramar
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
12
|
|
Massanassa A
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 89 | -85 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrent Sub 14 B
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Bellreguard
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Unió Esportiva Gandia D
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Picassent B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Paiporta Sub 14
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Catarroja Sub 14
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Promeses Sueca
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
E-1 Valencia B
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Miramar
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Benimar Picanya A
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Massanassa A
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrent Sub 14 B
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Catarroja Sub 14
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Unió Esportiva Gandia D
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
E-1 Valencia B
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Bellreguard
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Promeses Sueca
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Benimar Picanya A
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Picassent B
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Massanassa A
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Paiporta Sub 14
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Miramar
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alcoy A
V
V
V
V
D
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 9 | +27 |
2
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
3
|
|
Alcoyano B
D
V
D
V
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 8 | +33 |
4
|
|
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base
V
D
D
V
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
5
|
|
SB Ontinyent B
V
V
D
V
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
6
|
|
Carcaixent B
V
V
D
V
D
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 31 | -3 |
7
|
|
Alzira C
D
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
8
|
|
CF Gandia C
D
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
9
|
|
Alberic Promeses A
D
D
D
D
V
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 37 | -22 |
10
|
|
Dragon Force B
V
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 33 | -22 |
11
|
|
Canals Promeses A
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 38 | -30 |
12
|
|
L'Aalcudia A
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 43 | -36 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alcoy A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Alzira C
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alcoyano B
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
SB Ontinyent B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Carcaixent B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alberic Promeses A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CF Gandia C
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
L'Aalcudia A
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dragon Force B
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Canals Promeses A
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alcoy A
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alcoyano B
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
SB Ontinyent B
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF Gandia C
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Carcaixent B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dragon Force B
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alzira C
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Canals Promeses A
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Alberic Promeses A
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
L'Aalcudia A
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lacross Babel C
D
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
2
|
|
Pedreguer Sub 14
V
V
D
V
V
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 13 | +29 |
3
|
|
Playa San Juan A
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 17 | +13 |
4
|
|
Mediterraneo A
V
D
V
V
D
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
5
|
|
Benidorm C
V
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
6
|
|
CF La Nucia '' B' '
V
D
D
V
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
7
|
|
Pego
D
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
8
|
|
Benisa A
D
D
V
D
V
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
9
|
|
Colegio El Valle A
V
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
10
|
|
Villajoyosa A
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
11 |
0 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
11
|
|
Denia B
D
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 36 | -15 |
12
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente C
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 39 | -34 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pedreguer Sub 14
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Lacross Babel C
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Playa San Juan A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Pego
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Benisa A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF La Nucia '' B' '
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Benidorm C
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mediterraneo A
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Colegio El Valle A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Denia B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Villajoyosa A
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente C
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lacross Babel C
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Pedreguer Sub 14
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Mediterraneo A
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CF La Nucia '' B' '
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Benidorm C
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Playa San Juan A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Pego
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Colegio El Valle A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Benisa A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Villajoyosa A
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente C
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Denia B
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Costa City C
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 6 | +40 |
2
|
|
Elda Unión C
D
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 18 | +18 |
3
|
|
Betis Florida Sub 14
D
V
V
V
D
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
4
|
|
Atl. San Blas Sub 14
D
V
V
V
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
5
|
|
Arena Alicante B
V
D
D
D
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
6
|
|
Barrio Obrero B
D
D
V
V
D
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
7
|
|
Ilicitano Sporting B
D
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
8
|
|
Rac. Akra de Alicante A
D
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
9
|
|
CFI Alicante
V
D
D
V
V
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
10
|
|
Scd San Blas
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
11
|
|
CF Raval Centro 'a'
D
D
D
V
V
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
12
|
|
Kelme C
D
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elda Unión C
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Arena Alicante B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Costa City C
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atl. San Blas Sub 14
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Betis Florida Sub 14
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CFI Alicante
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rac. Akra de Alicante A
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Scd San Blas
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Barrio Obrero B
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ilicitano Sporting B
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CF Raval Centro 'a'
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Kelme C
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Costa City C
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Betis Florida Sub 14
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Barrio Obrero B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ilicitano Sporting B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Elda Unión C
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atl. San Blas Sub 14
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kelme C
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Arena Alicante B
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CF Raval Centro 'a'
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Rac. Akra de Alicante A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Scd San Blas
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CFI Alicante
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FP Villena Sub 14
V
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
10 -1 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
2
|
|
Ilicitano Sp. A
V
D
V
V
D
|
23 |
10 -1 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
3
|
|
Rayo Ibense A
V
V
D
V
D
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
4
|
|
Aspe UD
D
V
D
V
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
5
|
|
Club Costa City B
D
V
D
V
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 44 | 16 | +28 |
6
|
|
Garra Ilicitana Sub 14
D
D
D
V
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
7
|
|
Elda Unión B
V
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
8
|
|
Esides Caramanchel A
D
D
V
V
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
9
|
|
Petrelense A
D
D
V
D
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
10
|
|
Celtic Elche C
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
11
|
|
UEGimnastic SVicent CF 'b'
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
12
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 81 | -72 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ilicitano Sp. A
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rayo Ibense A
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Aspe UD
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Club Costa City B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Elda Unión B
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
FP Villena Sub 14
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Garra Ilicitana Sub 14
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Celtic Elche C
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Petrelense A
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Esides Caramanchel A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UEGimnastic SVicent CF 'b'
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente B
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FP Villena Sub 14
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Esides Caramanchel A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Garra Ilicitana Sub 14
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Club Costa City B
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Aspe UD
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rayo Ibense A
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ilicitano Sp. A
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Elda Unión B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Petrelense A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Celtic Elche C
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
UEGimnastic SVicent CF 'b'
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente B
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Crevillente Dep. Sub 14
V
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 11 | +56 |
2
|
|
Santa Pola A
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 9 | +35 |
3
|
|
Kelme B
V
V
V
D
D
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
4
|
|
Rafal Sub 14
D
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
5
|
|
Callosa Deportiva A
V
D
D
V
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
6
|
|
Albatera A
D
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
7
|
|
Torrevieja A
V
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
8
|
|
Castrum Benijofar A
D
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
10 -1 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
9
|
|
Pablo Iglesias B
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
10
|
|
Elche Dream A
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
8 -3 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
11
|
|
Elda Unión D
D
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
10 -1 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 34 | -26 |
12
|
|
Celtic Elche B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
10 -1 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 46 | -40 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santa Pola A
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Crevillente Dep. Sub 14
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Albatera A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Callosa Deportiva A
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Castrum Benijofar A
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rafal Sub 14
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Torrevieja A
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kelme B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Elche Dream A
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pablo Iglesias B
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Elda Unión D
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Celtic Elche B
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Crevillente Dep. Sub 14
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Kelme B
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Santa Pola A
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rafal Sub 14
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Pablo Iglesias B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Callosa Deportiva A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Torrevieja A
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Albatera A
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Elda Unión D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Castrum Benijofar A
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Elche Dream A
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Celtic Elche B
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sedavi B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
San Jose Valencia D
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Torrent D
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Atletico Cabañal Sub 14
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
SF Jucar A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
Los Silos A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrent D
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Jose Valencia D
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sedavi B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Los Silos A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
SF Jucar A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atletico Cabañal Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Los Silos A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
SF Jucar A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atletico Cabañal Sub 14
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Torrent D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Jose Valencia D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sedavi B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrent Sub 14 B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
Unió Esportiva Gandia D
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Catarroja Sub 14
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
5
|
|
Bellreguard
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
E-1 Valencia B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unió Esportiva Gandia D
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Torrent Sub 14 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
E-1 Valencia B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Bellreguard
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Catarroja Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
E-1 Valencia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Bellreguard
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Catarroja Sub 14
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Unió Esportiva Gandia D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Torrent Sub 14 B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Alcoy A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Alcoyano B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
SB Ontinyent B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
6
|
|
Carcaixent B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Carcaixent B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
SB Ontinyent B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alcoyano B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alcoy A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alcoyano B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Alcoy A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Carcaixent B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
SB Ontinyent B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Benidorm C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Mediterraneo A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Pedreguer Sub 14
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Playa San Juan A
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lacross Babel C
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
CF La Nucia '' B' '
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Benidorm C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Playa San Juan A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CF La Nucia '' B' '
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lacross Babel C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Pedreguer Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Mediterraneo A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mediterraneo A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Pedreguer Sub 14
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CF La Nucia '' B' '
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lacross Babel C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Playa San Juan A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Benidorm C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Costa City C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Arena Alicante B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Elda Unión C
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Scd San Blas
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Betis Florida Sub 14
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
6
|
|
Barrio Obrero B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arena Alicante B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Club Costa City C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Elda Unión C
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Barrio Obrero B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Betis Florida Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Scd San Blas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Scd San Blas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Barrio Obrero B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Betis Florida Sub 14
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Elda Unión C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Arena Alicante B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Club Costa City C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo Ibense A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Aspe UD
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Club Costa City B
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ilicitano Sp. A
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Garra Ilicitana Sub 14
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
FP Villena Sub 14
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo Ibense A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Club Costa City B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
FP Villena Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Garra Ilicitana Sub 14
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ilicitano Sp. A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Aspe UD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aspe UD
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Ilicitano Sp. A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
FP Villena Sub 14
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Garra Ilicitana Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Club Costa City B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rayo Ibense A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santa Pola A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Callosa Deportiva A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Albatera A
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Crevillente Dep. Sub 14
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Kelme B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
Rafal Sub 14
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Albatera A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rafal Sub 14
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Kelme B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Crevillente Dep. Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Callosa Deportiva A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Santa Pola A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Callosa Deportiva A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Santa Pola A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Crevillente Dep. Sub 14
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rafal Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Kelme B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Albatera A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Colegio Salgui Ede D
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Don Bosco B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
Turia A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Zafranar A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
5
|
|
Catarroja B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
6
|
|
Malilla B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turia A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Don Bosco B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Colegio Salgui Ede D
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Malilla B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Catarroja B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Zafranar A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Malilla B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Catarroja B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Zafranar A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Turia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Don Bosco B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Colegio Salgui Ede D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Promeses Sueca
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Benimar Picanya A
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Paiporta Sub 14
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Miramar
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Picassent B
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Massanassa A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Promeses Sueca
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Miramar
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Paiporta Sub 14
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Massanassa A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Picassent B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Benimar Picanya A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Picassent B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Benimar Picanya A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Massanassa A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Miramar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Paiporta Sub 14
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Promeses Sueca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alberic Promeses A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
CF Gandia C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Alzira C
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Canals Promeses A
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Dragon Force B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
L'Aalcudia A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Gandia C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Canals Promeses A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
L'Aalcudia A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dragon Force B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alzira C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alberic Promeses A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alberic Promeses A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Alzira C
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
L'Aalcudia A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dragon Force B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Canals Promeses A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF Gandia C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Colegio El Valle A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Benisa A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Denia B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Villajoyosa A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
5
|
|
Pego
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
6
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente C
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Benisa A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Colegio El Valle A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Pego
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Villajoyosa A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Denia B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Denia B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Pego
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Villajoyosa A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Benisa A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Colegio El Valle A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ilicitano Sporting B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Kelme C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
CF Raval Centro 'a'
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Rac. Akra de Alicante A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
Scd San Blas
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
6
|
|
CFI Alicante
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Raval Centro 'a'
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Kelme C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ilicitano Sporting B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CFI Alicante
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Scd San Blas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rac. Akra de Alicante A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CFI Alicante
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Scd San Blas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rac. Akra de Alicante A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CF Raval Centro 'a'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Kelme C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ilicitano Sporting B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elda Unión B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Celtic Elche C
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
UEGimnastic SVicent CF 'b'
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Esides Caramanchel A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Petrelense A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
6
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Petrelense A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Esides Caramanchel A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
UEGimnastic SVicent CF 'b'
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Celtic Elche C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Elda Unión B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UEGimnastic SVicent CF 'b'
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Celtic Elche C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Elda Unión B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Jove Español San Vicente B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Petrelense A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Esides Caramanchel A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Castrum Benijofar A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Elche Dream A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Pablo Iglesias B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Celtic Elche B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
5
|
|
Elda Unión D
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
6
|
|
Torrevieja A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pablo Iglesias B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Castrum Benijofar A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Torrevieja A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Elda Unión D
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Celtic Elche B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Elche Dream A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Elche Dream A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Torrevieja A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Elda Unión D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Celtic Elche B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Pablo Iglesias B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Castrum Benijofar A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |