Table Landesliga 2019
Table Matchday 34
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Landsberg
V
V
V
V
D
|
82 |
34 |
26 | 4 | 4 | 92 | 27 | +65 |
2
|
|
Türkspor Augsburg
V
V
D
D
V
|
71 |
34 |
22 | 5 | 7 | 75 | 34 | +41 |
3
|
|
SC Ichenhausen
D
V
V
D
V
|
62 |
34 |
19 | 5 | 10 | 72 | 50 | +22 |
4
|
|
VfR Neuburg/Donau
D
D
V
D
D
|
62 |
34 |
19 | 5 | 10 | 64 | 51 | +13 |
5
|
|
FC Memmingen II
D
D
V
V
V
|
57 |
34 |
17 | 6 | 11 | 66 | 56 | +10 |
6
|
|
SC Olching
D
D
D
D
D
|
49 |
34 |
14 | 7 | 13 | 52 | 52 | 0 |
7
|
|
TuS Geretsried
V
V
V
D
D
|
49 |
34 |
14 | 7 | 13 | 55 | 56 | -1 |
8
|
|
SV Egg
D
V
D
D
D
|
46 |
34 |
12 | 10 | 12 | 61 | 58 | +3 |
9
|
|
FV Illertissen II
D
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
34 |
13 | 6 | 15 | 73 | 71 | +2 |
10
|
|
Kempten
V
D
D
V
D
|
45 |
34 |
12 | 9 | 13 | 46 | 60 | -14 |
11
|
|
FC Gundelfingen
D
V
D
V
V
|
42 |
34 |
12 | 6 | 16 | 49 | 51 | -2 |
12
|
|
SV Mering
D
D
V
D
D
|
42 |
34 |
11 | 9 | 14 | 47 | 61 | -14 |
13
|
|
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
D
D
D
V
D
|
41 |
34 |
12 | 5 | 17 | 44 | 57 | -13 |
14
|
|
Wolfratshausen
V
V
D
V
D
|
39 |
34 |
9 | 12 | 13 | 48 | 51 | -3 |
15
|
|
SpV Kaufbeuren
V
D
V
D
V
|
39 |
34 |
10 | 9 | 15 | 47 | 58 | -11 |
16
|
|
SV Cosmos Aystetten
V
D
D
D
D
|
38 |
34 |
9 | 11 | 14 | 41 | 64 | -23 |
17
|
|
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
D
D
D
D
V
|
32 |
34 |
8 | 8 | 18 | 50 | 71 | -21 |
18
|
|
SC Oberweikertshofen
D
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
34 |
4 | 2 | 28 | 31 | 85 | -54 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Landsberg
|
46 |
17 |
15 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 12 | +38 |
2
|
|
VfR Neuburg/Donau
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
3
|
|
Türkspor Augsburg
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 23 | +15 |
4
|
|
Kempten
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
5
|
|
SC Ichenhausen
|
31 |
17 |
10 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 23 | +12 |
6
|
|
TuS Geretsried
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
7
|
|
SC Olching
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 34 | 27 | +7 |
8
|
|
SpV Kaufbeuren
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
9
|
|
FV Illertissen II
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 47 | 38 | +9 |
10
|
|
FC Memmingen II
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 34 | 33 | +1 |
11
|
|
FC Gundelfingen
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
12
|
|
SV Egg
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
13
|
|
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
14
|
|
Wolfratshausen
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
15
|
|
SV Mering
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
16
|
|
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
17
|
|
SV Cosmos Aystetten
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
18
|
|
SC Oberweikertshofen
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 42 | -26 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Türkspor Augsburg
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 37 | 11 | +26 |
2
|
|
Landsberg
|
36 |
17 |
11 | 3 | 3 | 42 | 15 | +27 |
3
|
|
SC Ichenhausen
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 37 | 27 | +10 |
4
|
|
FC Memmingen II
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
5
|
|
VfR Neuburg/Donau
|
28 |
17 |
9 | 1 | 7 | 35 | 34 | +1 |
6
|
|
SV Egg
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
7
|
|
SV Mering
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 37 | -12 |
8
|
|
SC Olching
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
9
|
|
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
|
21 |
17 |
7 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 36 | -10 |
10
|
|
TuS Geretsried
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
11
|
|
Wolfratshausen
|
19 |
17 |
4 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
12
|
|
FV Illertissen II
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
13
|
|
SV Cosmos Aystetten
|
19 |
17 |
4 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
14
|
|
FC Gundelfingen
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
15
|
|
Kempten
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 38 | -20 |
16
|
|
SpV Kaufbeuren
|
11 |
17 |
2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 34 | -15 |
17
|
|
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
|
10 |
17 |
2 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 39 | -18 |
18
|
|
SC Oberweikertshofen
|
6 |
17 |
2 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 43 | -28 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSV Wasserburg
V
D
V
V
D
|
80 |
34 |
26 | 2 | 6 | 74 | 29 | +45 |
2
|
|
FC Deisenhofen
V
V
D
V
V
|
75 |
34 |
24 | 3 | 7 | 74 | 34 | +40 |
3
|
|
VfB Hallbergmoos
V
V
V
V
V
|
70 |
34 |
22 | 4 | 8 | 74 | 41 | +33 |
4
|
|
Freising
V
D
V
D
V
|
65 |
34 |
19 | 8 | 7 | 69 | 44 | +25 |
5
|
|
ASV Dachau
V
V
V
V
D
|
58 |
34 |
16 | 10 | 8 | 48 | 30 | +18 |
6
|
|
TSV Grünwald
D
D
V
D
V
|
57 |
34 |
16 | 9 | 9 | 69 | 56 | +13 |
7
|
|
Landshut
D
V
V
V
D
|
53 |
34 |
16 | 5 | 13 | 73 | 56 | +17 |
8
|
|
FC Töging
V
D
V
D
D
|
49 |
34 |
14 | 7 | 13 | 52 | 62 | -10 |
9
|
|
Eintracht Karlsfeld
V
D
D
V
D
|
47 |
34 |
14 | 5 | 15 | 47 | 57 | -10 |
10
|
|
SV Erlbach
D
V
D
D
D
|
46 |
34 |
12 | 10 | 12 | 58 | 52 | +6 |
11
|
|
TSV Kastl
D
D
D
V
V
|
46 |
34 |
14 | 4 | 16 | 63 | 65 | -2 |
12
|
|
Bogen
V
D
D
D
D
|
46 |
34 |
13 | 7 | 14 | 45 | 50 | -5 |
13
|
|
Chiemgau Traunstein
D
D
V
V
D
|
36 |
34 |
9 | 9 | 16 | 54 | 58 | -4 |
14
|
|
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
D
D
D
D
D
|
36 |
34 |
9 | 9 | 16 | 45 | 54 | -9 |
15
|
|
DJK Rosenheim
D
V
D
D
D
|
35 |
34 |
9 | 8 | 17 | 44 | 57 | -13 |
16
|
|
FC Moosinning
V
D
D
D
D
|
32 |
34 |
8 | 8 | 18 | 34 | 59 | -25 |
17
|
|
ASCK Simbach
D
V
D
D
V
|
22 |
34 |
6 | 4 | 24 | 33 | 88 | -55 |
18
|
|
TSV Neuried
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
34 |
0 | 6 | 28 | 27 | 91 | -64 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSV Wasserburg
|
46 |
17 |
15 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 9 | +29 |
2
|
|
FC Deisenhofen
|
43 |
17 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 17 | +31 |
3
|
|
VfB Hallbergmoos
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 13 | +24 |
4
|
|
Freising
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 38 | 25 | +13 |
5
|
|
Landshut
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 21 | +16 |
6
|
|
ASV Dachau
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
7
|
|
FC Töging
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 34 | -6 |
8
|
|
TSV Grünwald
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
9
|
|
Bogen
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
10
|
|
Chiemgau Traunstein
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 28 | +7 |
11
|
|
SV Erlbach
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
12
|
|
DJK Rosenheim
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
13
|
|
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
14
|
|
FC Moosinning
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
15
|
|
Eintracht Karlsfeld
|
22 |
17 |
7 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 31 | -4 |
16
|
|
TSV Kastl
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 35 | 0 |
17
|
|
ASCK Simbach
|
14 |
17 |
4 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 38 | -23 |
18
|
|
TSV Neuried
|
6 |
17 |
0 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSV Wasserburg
|
34 |
17 |
11 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 20 | +16 |
2
|
|
Freising
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
3
|
|
VfB Hallbergmoos
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 37 | 28 | +9 |
4
|
|
FC Deisenhofen
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
5
|
|
TSV Grünwald
|
30 |
17 |
8 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
6
|
|
ASV Dachau
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
7
|
|
TSV Kastl
|
25 |
17 |
8 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 30 | -2 |
8
|
|
Eintracht Karlsfeld
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
9
|
|
SV Erlbach
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
10
|
|
Landshut
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 36 | 35 | +1 |
11
|
|
FC Töging
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
12
|
|
Bogen
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 34 | -8 |
13
|
|
TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
|
14 |
17 |
3 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
14
|
|
Chiemgau Traunstein
|
12 |
17 |
2 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
15
|
|
DJK Rosenheim
|
12 |
17 |
2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
16
|
|
FC Moosinning
|
10 |
17 |
2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 37 | -23 |
17
|
|
ASCK Simbach
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 50 | -32 |
18
|
|
TSV Neuried
|
0 |
17 |
0 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 53 | -42 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSV Karlburg
D
V
D
V
D
|
57 |
30 |
17 | 6 | 7 | 52 | 37 | +15 |
2
|
|
Viktoria Kahl
V
D
V
V
V
|
56 |
30 |
17 | 5 | 8 | 66 | 39 | +27 |
3
|
|
TG Höchberg
V
V
V
V
V
|
54 |
30 |
16 | 6 | 8 | 49 | 33 | +16 |
4
|
|
Alemannia Haibach
V
V
D
D
D
|
49 |
30 |
14 | 7 | 9 | 66 | 47 | +19 |
5
|
|
DJK Schwebenried
V
V
D
D
V
|
49 |
30 |
15 | 4 | 11 | 43 | 32 | +11 |
6
|
|
TSV Unterpleichfeld
D
D
V
V
V
|
48 |
30 |
14 | 6 | 10 | 54 | 47 | +7 |
7
|
|
TSV Lengfeld
V
D
V
V
D
|
47 |
30 |
14 | 5 | 11 | 50 | 43 | +7 |
8
|
|
ASV Rimpar
D
V
D
D
D
|
46 |
30 |
13 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 32 | +4 |
9
|
|
SV Euerbach-Kützberg
V
D
V
D
D
|
43 |
30 |
12 | 7 | 11 | 46 | 41 | +5 |
10
|
|
Kleinrinderfeld
V
D
D
V
D
|
41 |
30 |
12 | 5 | 13 | 44 | 44 | 0 |
11
|
|
1.FC Fuchsstadt
D
V
D
D
D
|
39 |
30 |
11 | 6 | 13 | 63 | 66 | -3 |
12
|
|
TuS Röllbach
D
D
D
V
V
|
37 |
30 |
11 | 4 | 15 | 51 | 65 | -14 |
13
|
|
1.FC Geesdorf
D
D
D
D
D
|
34 |
30 |
10 | 4 | 16 | 59 | 66 | -7 |
14
|
|
TuS Feuchtwangen
D
V
V
D
D
|
32 |
30 |
8 | 8 | 14 | 44 | 58 | -14 |
15
|
|
Erlenbach
V
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
30 |
6 | 5 | 19 | 37 | 70 | -33 |
16
|
|
SC Aufkirchen
D
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
30 |
3 | 9 | 18 | 33 | 73 | -40 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alemannia Haibach
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 20 | +17 |
2
|
|
Viktoria Kahl
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 18 | +20 |
3
|
|
SV Euerbach-Kützberg
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
4
|
|
TG Höchberg
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
5
|
|
DJK Schwebenried
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
6
|
|
TSV Karlburg
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
7
|
|
1.FC Fuchsstadt
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 32 | +4 |
8
|
|
TSV Unterpleichfeld
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 27 | +3 |
9
|
|
Kleinrinderfeld
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
10
|
|
ASV Rimpar
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
11
|
|
TSV Lengfeld
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
12
|
|
TuS Röllbach
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
13
|
|
1.FC Geesdorf
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 33 | +2 |
14
|
|
TuS Feuchtwangen
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
15
|
|
Erlenbach
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
16
|
|
SC Aufkirchen
|
8 |
15 |
1 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 41 | -25 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSV Karlburg
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
2
|
|
TG Höchberg
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
3
|
|
Viktoria Kahl
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
4
|
|
TSV Lengfeld
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
5
|
|
TSV Unterpleichfeld
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
6
|
|
DJK Schwebenried
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
7
|
|
ASV Rimpar
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
8
|
|
Alemannia Haibach
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
9
|
|
Kleinrinderfeld
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
10
|
|
SV Euerbach-Kützberg
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
11
|
|
TuS Feuchtwangen
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
12
|
|
TuS Röllbach
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 43 | -16 |
13
|
|
1.FC Fuchsstadt
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
14
|
|
1.FC Geesdorf
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
15
|
|
SC Aufkirchen
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
16
|
|
Erlenbach
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 50 | -31 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Bamberg
D
V
V
V
V
|
81 |
34 -3 |
25 | 6 | 3 | 100 | 36 | +64 |
2
|
|
Feucht SC
D
V
V
V
V
|
80 |
34 -3 |
25 | 5 | 4 | 90 | 31 | +59 |
3
|
|
Neudrossenfeld
D
V
V
V
D
|
76 |
34 -3 |
23 | 7 | 4 | 82 | 32 | +50 |
4
|
|
SC 04 Schwabach
V
D
V
V
V
|
71 |
34 -3 |
22 | 5 | 7 | 91 | 46 | +45 |
5
|
|
FC Herzogenaurach
D
D
V
D
D
|
51 |
34 -3 |
14 | 9 | 11 | 57 | 46 | +11 |
6
|
|
Memmelsdorf
V
V
D
D
D
|
51 |
37 |
14 | 9 | 14 | 71 | 63 | +8 |
7
|
|
SV Mitterteich
D
V
D
V
D
|
51 |
34 -3 |
14 | 9 | 11 | 41 | 45 | -4 |
8
|
|
Quelle Furth
V
D
D
V
V
|
49 |
34 -3 |
13 | 10 | 11 | 63 | 53 | +10 |
9
|
|
TSV Buch
D
D
V
D
V
|
45 |
36 -1 |
12 | 9 | 15 | 58 | 53 | +5 |
10
|
|
FC Lichtenfels
V
D
D
V
D
|
45 |
34 -3 |
13 | 6 | 15 | 47 | 55 | -8 |
11
|
|
FC Vorwärts Röslau
D
D
V
D
D
|
42 |
34 -3 |
10 | 12 | 12 | 52 | 52 | 0 |
12
|
|
SV Friesen
V
V
D
D
D
|
42 |
34 -3 |
11 | 9 | 14 | 62 | 67 | -5 |
13
|
|
TSV Kornburg
D
V
D
V
D
|
42 |
34 -3 |
13 | 3 | 18 | 52 | 62 | -10 |
14
|
|
SC Großschwarzenlohe
D
V
V
V
D
|
37 |
34 -3 |
11 | 4 | 19 | 45 | 70 | -25 |
15
|
|
FC Coburg
V
D
D
D
V
|
36 |
34 -3 |
8 | 12 | 14 | 50 | 53 | -3 |
16
|
|
Baiersdorfer SV
D
D
V
D
D
|
33 |
35 -2 |
9 | 6 | 20 | 35 | 60 | -25 |
17
|
|
SpVgg Selbitz
D
D
D
D
V
|
24 |
34 -3 |
6 | 6 | 22 | 40 | 79 | -39 |
18
|
|
TSV Sonnefeld
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
34 -3 |
1 | 3 | 30 | 17 | 150 | -133 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Bamberg
|
40 |
17 |
12 | 4 | 1 | 51 | 17 | +34 |
2
|
|
Feucht SC
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 14 | +33 |
3
|
|
Neudrossenfeld
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 17 | +28 |
4
|
|
SC 04 Schwabach
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 44 | 24 | +20 |
5
|
|
FC Herzogenaurach
|
30 |
17 |
8 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
6
|
|
FC Vorwärts Röslau
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 37 | 28 | +9 |
7
|
|
FC Lichtenfels
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
8
|
|
TSV Kornburg
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 28 | +4 |
9
|
|
Memmelsdorf
|
26 |
19 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 23 | +8 |
10
|
|
SV Friesen
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 32 | +1 |
11
|
|
Quelle Furth
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
12
|
|
SV Mitterteich
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
13
|
|
FC Coburg
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
14
|
|
TSV Buch
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
15
|
|
Baiersdorfer SV
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
16
|
|
SC Großschwarzenlohe
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 40 | -18 |
17
|
|
SpVgg Selbitz
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 49 | -28 |
18
|
|
TSV Sonnefeld
|
6 |
17 |
1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 58 | -49 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Bamberg
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 19 | +30 |
2
|
|
Feucht SC
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 17 | +26 |
3
|
|
SC 04 Schwabach
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 22 | +25 |
4
|
|
Neudrossenfeld
|
38 |
17 |
11 | 5 | 1 | 37 | 15 | +22 |
5
|
|
SV Mitterteich
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
6
|
|
Memmelsdorf
|
25 |
18 |
7 | 4 | 7 | 39 | 36 | +3 |
7
|
|
Quelle Furth
|
24 |
17 |
6 | 6 | 5 | 32 | 24 | +8 |
8
|
|
TSV Buch
|
23 |
18 |
6 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
9
|
|
FC Herzogenaurach
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
10
|
|
SC Großschwarzenlohe
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
11
|
|
FC Lichtenfels
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
12
|
|
SV Friesen
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 35 | -6 |
13
|
|
SpVgg Selbitz
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
14
|
|
Baiersdorfer SV
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
15
|
|
TSV Kornburg
|
15 |
17 |
5 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
16
|
|
FC Coburg
|
13 |
17 |
2 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
17
|
|
FC Vorwärts Röslau
|
13 |
17 |
2 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
18
|
|
TSV Sonnefeld
|
0 |
17 |
0 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 92 | -84 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Grimma
V
D
D
V
V
|
74 |
30 |
23 | 5 | 2 | 83 | 26 | +57 |
2
|
|
Kamenz
D
D
D
V
V
|
57 |
29 -1 |
16 | 9 | 4 | 60 | 27 | +33 |
3
|
|
FV Eintracht Niesky
V
V
D
D
V
|
56 |
30 |
17 | 5 | 8 | 51 | 37 | +14 |
4
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
D
D
V
V
V
|
53 |
30 |
15 | 8 | 7 | 62 | 37 | +25 |
5
|
|
FSV Neusalza-Spremberg
D
D
V
D
D
|
46 |
29 -1 |
13 | 7 | 9 | 60 | 45 | +15 |
6
|
|
Großenhainer FV
D
V
D
V
D
|
46 |
29 -1 |
13 | 7 | 9 | 57 | 43 | +14 |
7
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
V
V
D
D
V
|
45 |
30 |
13 | 6 | 11 | 56 | 46 | +10 |
8
|
|
SV Germania Mittweida
V
D
V
V
V
|
44 |
30 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 40 | 45 | -5 |
9
|
|
BSG Stahl Riesa
D
D
V
V
D
|
40 |
30 |
12 | 4 | 14 | 48 | 53 | -5 |
10
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
D
D
D
D
D
|
36 |
29 -1 |
9 | 9 | 11 | 36 | 43 | -7 |
11
|
|
SG Taucha 99
V
V
V
D
D
|
33 |
30 |
9 | 6 | 15 | 44 | 48 | -4 |
12
|
|
Radebeuler BC
D
D
D
D
D
|
32 |
29 -1 |
7 | 11 | 11 | 34 | 35 | -1 |
13
|
|
Markranstädt
D
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
30 |
8 | 4 | 18 | 31 | 54 | -23 |
14
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
D
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
29 -1 |
7 | 3 | 19 | 40 | 71 | -31 |
15
|
|
SV Olbernhau
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
24 -6 |
6 | 3 | 15 | 24 | 64 | -40 |
16
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
D
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
30 |
5 | 4 | 21 | 40 | 92 | -52 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Grimma
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 10 | +35 |
2
|
|
Kamenz
|
37 |
15 |
11 | 4 | 0 | 38 | 9 | +29 |
3
|
|
FV Eintracht Niesky
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
4
|
|
SV Germania Mittweida
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
5
|
|
Großenhainer FV
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
6
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 25 | +15 |
7
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
8
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
9
|
|
FSV Neusalza-Spremberg
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
10
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
21 |
14 |
5 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
11
|
|
BSG Stahl Riesa
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
12
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
13
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14
|
|
Markranstädt
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
15
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
16
|
|
SV Olbernhau
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Grimma
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 16 | +22 |
2
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
3
|
|
FV Eintracht Niesky
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
4
|
|
FSV Neusalza-Spremberg
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
5
|
|
Kamenz
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
6
|
|
BSG Stahl Riesa
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
7
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
8
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
9
|
|
Großenhainer FV
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
10
|
|
SV Germania Mittweida
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
11
|
|
Markranstädt
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
12
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
13
|
|
SV Olbernhau
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 30 | -22 |
14
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
15
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
16
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 58 | -41 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FSV Martinroda
D
V
V
D
V
|
65 |
30 |
21 | 2 | 7 | 89 | 48 | +41 |
2
|
|
SpVgg Geratal
V
D
D
V
D
|
58 |
30 |
17 | 7 | 6 | 61 | 26 | +35 |
3
|
|
Eintracht Sondershausen
D
D
D
V
V
|
51 |
30 |
16 | 3 | 11 | 45 | 44 | +1 |
4
|
|
Schott Jena
V
D
D
D
D
|
49 |
30 |
13 | 10 | 7 | 48 | 31 | +17 |
5
|
|
FC Wacker Teistungen
V
V
D
V
V
|
49 |
30 |
14 | 7 | 9 | 54 | 48 | +6 |
6
|
|
FC An der Fahner Höhe
V
V
D
D
V
|
46 |
30 |
13 | 7 | 10 | 47 | 34 | +13 |
7
|
|
SV 09 Arnstadt
V
D
D
V
V
|
46 |
30 |
14 | 4 | 12 | 54 | 42 | +12 |
8
|
|
SV Eintracht Eisenberg
V
D
D
D
V
|
44 |
30 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 48 | 42 | +6 |
9
|
|
SC 1903 Weimar
D
V
V
D
D
|
43 |
30 |
13 | 4 | 13 | 49 | 57 | -8 |
10
|
|
Meuselwitz II
D
V
V
D
D
|
42 |
30 |
12 | 6 | 12 | 49 | 52 | -3 |
11
|
|
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
D
D
D
D
V
|
38 |
30 |
10 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 37 | -3 |
12
|
|
SV Ehrenhain
V
D
V
D
D
|
38 |
30 |
11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | 48 | -10 |
13
|
|
FC Thuringen
D
D
D
V
D
|
35 |
30 |
10 | 5 | 15 | 57 | 60 | -3 |
14
|
|
Bad Langensalza
V
D
D
V
D
|
34 |
30 |
8 | 10 | 12 | 44 | 54 | -10 |
15
|
|
SGG Schweina
D
D
V
V
D
|
23 |
30 |
6 | 5 | 19 | 45 | 85 | -40 |
16
|
|
VfL Meiningen
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
30 |
3 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 77 | -54 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FSV Martinroda
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 15 | +33 |
2
|
|
Eintracht Sondershausen
|
33 |
15 |
11 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
3
|
|
SpVgg Geratal
|
30 |
15 |
8 | 6 | 1 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
4
|
|
FC An der Fahner Höhe
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
5
|
|
FC Wacker Teistungen
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
6
|
|
SC 1903 Weimar
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 23 | +8 |
7
|
|
SV 09 Arnstadt
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
8
|
|
Schott Jena
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
9
|
|
SV Eintracht Eisenberg
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
10
|
|
Meuselwitz II
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
11
|
|
FC Thuringen
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 24 | +10 |
12
|
|
SV Ehrenhain
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
13
|
|
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
14
|
|
Bad Langensalza
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
15
|
|
SGG Schweina
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
16
|
|
VfL Meiningen
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 37 | -26 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SpVgg Geratal
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
2
|
|
FSV Martinroda
|
27 |
15 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 41 | 33 | +8 |
3
|
|
Schott Jena
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
4
|
|
FC Wacker Teistungen
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
5
|
|
SV 09 Arnstadt
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
6
|
|
SV Eintracht Eisenberg
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
7
|
|
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
8
|
|
Meuselwitz II
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
9
|
|
Bad Langensalza
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
10
|
|
Eintracht Sondershausen
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
11
|
|
FC An der Fahner Höhe
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
12
|
|
SV Ehrenhain
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
13
|
|
SC 1903 Weimar
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
14
|
|
FC Thuringen
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 36 | -13 |
15
|
|
SGG Schweina
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 46 | -26 |
16
|
|
VfL Meiningen
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 40 | -28 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Hemelingen
V
V
V
V
V
|
81 |
30 |
26 | 3 | 1 | 113 | 31 | +82 |
2
|
|
Union Bremen
V
V
D
V
D
|
68 |
30 |
21 | 5 | 4 | 109 | 40 | +69 |
3
|
|
VfL Bremen
D
V
V
V
V
|
64 |
30 |
20 | 4 | 6 | 97 | 47 | +50 |
4
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
V
D
V
D
V
|
63 |
30 |
20 | 3 | 7 | 108 | 56 | +52 |
5
|
|
TuRa Bremen
D
V
V
D
V
|
54 |
30 |
17 | 3 | 10 | 84 | 43 | +41 |
6
|
|
Woltmershausen
V
V
D
D
V
|
53 |
30 |
16 | 5 | 9 | 89 | 53 | +36 |
7
|
|
Melchiorshausen
V
D
V
D
V
|
48 |
30 |
14 | 6 | 10 | 53 | 49 | +4 |
8
|
|
FC Huchting
D
D
V
V
D
|
47 |
30 |
15 | 2 | 13 | 82 | 55 | +27 |
9
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
D
D
D
D
D
|
39 |
30 |
10 | 9 | 11 | 56 | 69 | -13 |
10
|
|
OT Bremen
V
D
D
V
D
|
37 |
30 |
11 | 4 | 15 | 60 | 71 | -11 |
11
|
|
SV Lemwerder
D
V
D
D
D
|
35 |
30 |
10 | 5 | 15 | 65 | 68 | -3 |
12
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
V
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
30 |
8 | 3 | 19 | 57 | 95 | -38 |
13
|
|
SV Grohn
D
D
V
V
D
|
26 |
30 |
8 | 2 | 20 | 52 | 97 | -45 |
14
|
|
SG Findorff
D
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
30 |
7 | 2 | 21 | 54 | 81 | -27 |
15
|
|
TV Bremen-Walle
D
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
30 |
5 | 6 | 19 | 37 | 82 | -45 |
16
|
|
TSV Lesum-Burgdamm
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
30 |
1 | 0 | 29 | 24 | 203 | -179 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 10 | +50 |
2
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 62 | 19 | +43 |
3
|
|
VfL Bremen
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 59 | 22 | +37 |
4
|
|
Union Bremen
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 60 | 15 | +45 |
5
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 45 | 22 | +23 |
6
|
|
Melchiorshausen
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
7
|
|
FC Huchting
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 46 | 28 | +18 |
8
|
|
TuRa Bremen
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 48 | 22 | +26 |
9
|
|
SV Lemwerder
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 39 | 35 | +4 |
10
|
|
OT Bremen
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 38 | -2 |
11
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 44 | -12 |
12
|
|
SV Grohn
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 30 | 42 | -12 |
13
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
|
15 |
15 |
3 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 34 | -8 |
14
|
|
SG Findorff
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 35 | -8 |
15
|
|
TV Bremen-Walle
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 39 | -17 |
16
|
|
TSV Lesum-Burgdamm
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 82 | -67 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 21 | +32 |
2
|
|
Union Bremen
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 49 | 25 | +24 |
3
|
|
TuRa Bremen
|
30 |
15 |
10 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
4
|
|
VfL Bremen
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 25 | +13 |
5
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 46 | 37 | +9 |
6
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 44 | 31 | +13 |
7
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
8
|
|
FC Huchting
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 27 | +9 |
9
|
|
Melchiorshausen
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
10
|
|
OT Bremen
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
11
|
|
SV Lemwerder
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
12
|
|
TV Bremen-Walle
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 43 | -28 |
13
|
|
SG Findorff
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 46 | -19 |
14
|
|
SV Grohn
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 55 | -33 |
15
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 51 | -26 |
16
|
|
TSV Lesum-Burgdamm
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 121 | -112 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hamburger SV III
V
V
V
D
V
|
81 |
31 |
26 | 3 | 2 | 101 | 32 | +69 |
2
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
D
V
V
D
V
|
71 |
30 -1 |
22 | 5 | 3 | 90 | 27 | +63 |
3
|
|
Union Tornesch
D
V
D
V
D
|
61 |
30 -1 |
19 | 4 | 7 | 68 | 44 | +24 |
4
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
D
D
V
V
V
|
58 |
30 -1 |
18 | 4 | 8 | 79 | 45 | +34 |
5
|
|
Türkiye
V
D
V
V
V
|
53 |
30 -1 |
17 | 2 | 11 | 64 | 59 | +5 |
6
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
V
V
D
V
V
|
51 |
30 -1 |
15 | 6 | 9 | 65 | 38 | +27 |
7
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
D
V
D
D
V
|
47 |
30 -1 |
13 | 8 | 9 | 63 | 37 | +26 |
8
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
V
D
V
D
D
|
43 |
30 -1 |
14 | 1 | 15 | 69 | 57 | +12 |
9
|
|
SSV Rantzau
V
V
D
V
D
|
43 |
30 -1 |
13 | 4 | 13 | 64 | 53 | +11 |
10
|
|
SC Sternschanze
D
D
V
D
D
|
38 |
30 -1 |
11 | 5 | 14 | 51 | 72 | -21 |
11
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
D
D
D
V
D
|
37 |
30 -1 |
11 | 4 | 15 | 54 | 67 | -13 |
12
|
|
SC Nienstedten
V
D
D
V
D
|
35 |
30 -1 |
11 | 2 | 17 | 75 | 95 | -20 |
13
|
|
Harburger TB
D
D
D
D
V
|
31 |
30 -1 |
9 | 4 | 17 | 54 | 67 | -13 |
14
|
|
Alstertal-Langenhorn
V
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
30 -1 |
4 | 3 | 23 | 47 | 106 | -59 |
15
|
|
Elmshorn
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
30 -1 |
4 | 2 | 24 | 22 | 93 | -71 |
16
|
|
SV Eidelstedt
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
29 -2 |
4 | 1 | 24 | 43 | 117 | -74 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hamburger SV III
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 55 | 12 | +43 |
2
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 15 | +32 |
3
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 44 | 19 | +25 |
4
|
|
Union Tornesch
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 22 | +17 |
5
|
|
SC Nienstedten
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 50 | 32 | +18 |
6
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
7
|
|
Türkiye
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 36 | 31 | +5 |
8
|
|
SSV Rantzau
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
9
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
10
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 38 | 28 | +10 |
11
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 27 | +6 |
12
|
|
Harburger TB
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 35 | 33 | +2 |
13
|
|
SC Sternschanze
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 33 | -10 |
14
|
|
Alstertal-Langenhorn
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 45 | -20 |
15
|
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 54 | -31 |
16
|
|
Elmshorn
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 44 | -33 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hamburger SV III
|
42 |
16 |
14 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 20 | +26 |
2
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 43 | 12 | +31 |
3
|
|
Union Tornesch
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
4
|
|
Türkiye
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
5
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 24 | +10 |
6
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
7
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
8
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
9
|
|
SC Sternschanze
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 39 | -11 |
10
|
|
SSV Rantzau
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
11
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 40 | -19 |
12
|
|
Harburger TB
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 34 | -15 |
13
|
|
SC Nienstedten
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 63 | -38 |
14
|
|
Elmshorn
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 49 | -38 |
15
|
|
Alstertal-Langenhorn
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 61 | -39 |
16
|
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 63 | -43 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hamm United FC
D
V
D
V
V
|
67 |
30 |
22 | 1 | 7 | 93 | 36 | +57 |
2
|
|
Bramfelder SV
V
V
V
D
D
|
66 |
29 -1 |
20 | 6 | 3 | 104 | 37 | +67 |
3
|
|
Lohbrügge
D
V
V
D
V
|
65 |
30 |
21 | 2 | 7 | 78 | 31 | +47 |
4
|
|
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
V
V
D
V
V
|
55 |
30 |
16 | 7 | 7 | 78 | 53 | +25 |
5
|
|
Voran Ohe
D
D
V
D
D
|
53 |
30 |
16 | 5 | 9 | 69 | 50 | +19 |
6
|
|
SV Altengamme
V
D
V
V
V
|
51 |
30 |
15 | 6 | 9 | 98 | 55 | +43 |
7
|
|
BSV Buxtehude
V
V
D
D
D
|
46 |
30 |
14 | 4 | 12 | 72 | 58 | +14 |
8
|
|
Kosova
V
V
V
D
D
|
45 |
30 |
14 | 3 | 13 | 84 | 75 | +9 |
9
|
|
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
D
D
V
V
D
|
42 |
30 |
12 | 6 | 12 | 75 | 50 | +25 |
10
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
D
D
V
D
D
|
38 |
30 |
11 | 5 | 14 | 46 | 84 | -38 |
11
|
|
SV Bergstedt
D
V
D
D
V
|
34 |
30 |
10 | 4 | 16 | 65 | 85 | -20 |
12
|
|
Düneberger SV
D
V
V
V
D
|
31 |
30 |
10 | 1 | 19 | 56 | 70 | -14 |
13
|
|
Rahlstedter SC
V
D
D
V
V
|
29 |
30 |
8 | 5 | 17 | 48 | 71 | -23 |
14
|
|
TuS Berne
D
D
D
V
V
|
29 |
30 |
7 | 8 | 15 | 66 | 100 | -34 |
15
|
|
Inter Hamburg
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
30 |
5 | 3 | 22 | 55 | 141 | -86 |
16
|
|
FC Elazig Spor
D
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
29 -1 |
4 | 2 | 23 | 36 | 127 | -91 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bramfelder SV
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 65 | 18 | +47 |
2
|
|
Lohbrügge
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 12 | +28 |
3
|
|
Hamm United FC
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 55 | 23 | +32 |
4
|
|
SV Altengamme
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 51 | 27 | +24 |
5
|
|
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 37 | 22 | +15 |
6
|
|
BSV Buxtehude
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 41 | 29 | +12 |
7
|
|
Voran Ohe
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 28 | +12 |
8
|
|
Kosova
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 40 | 32 | +8 |
9
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
10
|
|
SV Bergstedt
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 38 | -6 |
11
|
|
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 46 | 27 | +19 |
12
|
|
TuS Berne
|
15 |
15 |
3 | 6 | 6 | 48 | 53 | -5 |
13
|
|
Düneberger SV
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
14
|
|
Rahlstedter SC
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 39 | -17 |
15
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 69 | -46 |
16
|
|
FC Elazig Spor
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 39 | -17 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hamm United FC
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 13 | +25 |
2
|
|
Lohbrügge
|
30 |
15 |
10 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 19 | +19 |
3
|
|
Bramfelder SV
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 39 | 19 | +20 |
4
|
|
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 41 | 31 | +10 |
5
|
|
Voran Ohe
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
6
|
|
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
7
|
|
SV Altengamme
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 47 | 28 | +19 |
8
|
|
Kosova
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 44 | 43 | +1 |
9
|
|
BSV Buxtehude
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
10
|
|
Rahlstedter SC
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
11
|
|
Düneberger SV
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 34 | 41 | -7 |
12
|
|
Dersimspor Hamburg
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 53 | -30 |
13
|
|
SV Bergstedt
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 47 | -14 |
14
|
|
TuS Berne
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 47 | -29 |
15
|
|
Inter Hamburg
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 32 | 72 | -40 |
16
|
|
FC Elazig Spor
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 88 | -74 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TVD Velbert
V
V
V
V
V
|
87 |
36 |
28 | 3 | 5 | 108 | 51 | +57 |
2
|
|
Cronenberger
V
V
V
V
V
|
83 |
36 |
26 | 5 | 5 | 117 | 52 | +65 |
3
|
|
Mönchengladbach
V
D
V
V
V
|
81 |
36 |
26 | 3 | 7 | 96 | 48 | +48 |
4
|
|
Kapellen-Erft
D
V
D
V
V
|
76 |
36 |
23 | 7 | 6 | 106 | 56 | +50 |
5
|
|
VSF Amern
D
D
D
D
V
|
57 |
36 |
17 | 6 | 13 | 89 | 66 | +23 |
6
|
|
SC St. Tönis
D
V
D
D
D
|
55 |
36 |
16 | 7 | 13 | 97 | 80 | +17 |
7
|
|
Krefeld-Fischeln
D
D
D
V
V
|
53 |
36 |
16 | 5 | 15 | 75 | 69 | +6 |
8
|
|
Rather SV
V
V
V
D
V
|
52 |
36 |
16 | 4 | 16 | 75 | 78 | -3 |
9
|
|
ASV Süchteln
D
D
D
D
V
|
44 |
36 |
13 | 5 | 18 | 82 | 81 | +1 |
10
|
|
MSV Düsseldorf
V
D
V
V
V
|
44 |
36 |
12 | 8 | 16 | 65 | 79 | -14 |
11
|
|
VfB Solingen
V
V
V
D
D
|
44 |
36 |
12 | 8 | 16 | 66 | 91 | -25 |
12
|
|
FC Remscheid
D
D
D
V
D
|
43 |
36 |
13 | 4 | 19 | 54 | 71 | -17 |
13
|
|
Holzheimer SG
D
V
V
V
D
|
43 |
36 |
12 | 7 | 17 | 71 | 94 | -23 |
14
|
|
TSV Meerbusch II
D
V
V
V
D
|
42 |
36 |
12 | 6 | 18 | 63 | 67 | -4 |
15
|
|
SpVg Odenkirchen
D
D
V
V
D
|
42 |
36 |
13 | 3 | 20 | 49 | 90 | -41 |
16
|
|
SSVg 09/12 Heiligenhaus
D
D
D
D
D
|
38 |
36 |
11 | 5 | 20 | 65 | 78 | -13 |
17
|
|
FSV Vohwinkel
D
D
D
D
V
|
34 |
36 |
10 | 4 | 22 | 55 | 90 | -35 |
18
|
|
VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler
D
V
D
D
D
|
31 |
36 |
8 | 7 | 21 | 55 | 83 | -28 |
19
|
|
Düsseldorfer
D
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
36 |
5 | 9 | 22 | 44 | 108 | -64 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TVD Velbert
|
46 |
18 |
15 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 23 | +32 |
2
|
|
Cronenberger
|
44 |
18 |
14 | 2 | 2 | 59 | 24 | +35 |
3
|
|
Kapellen-Erft
|
39 |
18 |
12 | 3 | 3 | 57 | 26 | +31 |
4
|
|
Krefeld-Fischeln
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 47 | 24 | +23 |
5
|
|
Mönchengladbach
|
35 |
18 |
11 | 2 | 5 | 45 | 26 | +19 |
6
|
|
FC Remscheid
|
34 |
18 |
11 | 1 | 6 | 37 | 24 | +13 |
7
|
|
Rather SV
|
32 |
18 |
10 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 36 | +8 |
8
|
|
VSF Amern
|
30 |
18 |
9 | 3 | 6 | 47 | 35 | +12 |
9
|
|
Holzheimer SG
|
29 |
18 |
8 | 5 | 5 | 47 | 42 | +5 |
10
|
|
SC St. Tönis
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 55 | 46 | +9 |
11
|
|
MSV Düsseldorf
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 32 | +1 |
12
|
|
VfB Solingen
|
25 |
18 |
7 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 33 | -2 |
13
|
|
ASV Süchteln
|
24 |
18 |
7 | 3 | 8 | 46 | 40 | +6 |
14
|
|
SSVg 09/12 Heiligenhaus
|
24 |
18 |
7 | 3 | 8 | 37 | 31 | +6 |
15
|
|
TSV Meerbusch II
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 31 | +3 |
16
|
|
FSV Vohwinkel
|
22 |
18 |
7 | 1 | 10 | 34 | 38 | -4 |
17
|
|
SpVg Odenkirchen
|
21 |
18 |
7 | 0 | 11 | 29 | 41 | -12 |
18
|
|
VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 37 | -12 |
19
|
|
Düsseldorfer
|
14 |
18 |
3 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 54 | -27 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mönchengladbach
|
46 |
18 |
15 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 22 | +29 |
2
|
|
TVD Velbert
|
41 |
18 |
13 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 28 | +25 |
3
|
|
Cronenberger
|
39 |
18 |
12 | 3 | 3 | 58 | 28 | +30 |
4
|
|
Kapellen-Erft
|
37 |
18 |
11 | 4 | 3 | 49 | 30 | +19 |
5
|
|
SC St. Tönis
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
6
|
|
VSF Amern
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 42 | 31 | +11 |
7
|
|
SpVg Odenkirchen
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 49 | -29 |
8
|
|
ASV Süchteln
|
20 |
18 |
6 | 2 | 10 | 36 | 41 | -5 |
9
|
|
TSV Meerbusch II
|
20 |
18 |
6 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
10
|
|
Rather SV
|
20 |
18 |
6 | 2 | 10 | 31 | 42 | -11 |
11
|
|
VfB Solingen
|
19 |
18 |
5 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 58 | -23 |
12
|
|
MSV Düsseldorf
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 47 | -15 |
13
|
|
Krefeld-Fischeln
|
17 |
18 |
5 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 45 | -17 |
14
|
|
SSVg 09/12 Heiligenhaus
|
14 |
18 |
4 | 2 | 12 | 28 | 47 | -19 |
15
|
|
Holzheimer SG
|
14 |
18 |
4 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 52 | -28 |
16
|
|
VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler
|
13 |
18 |
3 | 4 | 11 | 30 | 46 | -16 |
17
|
|
FSV Vohwinkel
|
12 |
18 |
3 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 52 | -31 |
18
|
|
Düsseldorfer
|
10 |
18 |
2 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 54 | -37 |
19
|
|
FC Remscheid
|
9 |
18 |
2 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 47 | -30 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfL Rheinbach
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 |
2
|
|
Pesch
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
3
|
|
Germania Windeck
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln II
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
FV Endenich
V
D
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Spvg Köln-Flittard
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Schlebusch
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Heiligenhauser SV
D
D
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Hertha Rheidt
D
D
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
FV Bad Honnef
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
SC Bruhl
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
14
|
|
TuS 05 Oberpleis
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
Viktoria Köln II
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
16
|
|
FV Wiehl
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfL Rheinbach
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Pesch
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
FV Endenich
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Germania Windeck
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Hertha Rheidt
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Heiligenhauser SV
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
SC Bruhl
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
FV Bad Honnef
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Spvg Köln-Flittard
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
TuS 05 Oberpleis
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Schlebusch
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
FV Wiehl
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Viktoria Köln II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfL Rheinbach
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
SC Fortuna Köln II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Germania Windeck
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Pesch
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Spvg Köln-Flittard
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Schlebusch
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Heiligenhauser SV
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
FV Endenich
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
FV Bad Honnef
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Hertha Rheidt
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
TuS 05 Oberpleis
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Viktoria Köln II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
FV Wiehl
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
16
|
|
SC Bruhl
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Rott
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
2
|
|
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3
|
|
Wesseling-Urfeld
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
4
|
|
SV Eilendorf
D
D
V
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
5
|
|
Union Schafhausen
V
D
V
D
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
6
|
|
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
D
D
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
7
|
|
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Hertha Walheim
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
9
|
|
Inde Hahn
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
10
|
|
Germania Erftstadt
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
11
|
|
1. FC Düren II
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
GW Brauweiler
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
GKSC Hürth
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
SW Nierfeld
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
15
|
|
Germania Teveren
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
16
|
|
Hilal Bergheim
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
SV Rott
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Union Schafhausen
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Germania Erftstadt
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
6
|
|
SV Eilendorf
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
8
|
|
Wesseling-Urfeld
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
9
|
|
Hertha Walheim
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
1. FC Düren II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Inde Hahn
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
12
|
|
GKSC Hürth
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
SW Nierfeld
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14
|
|
Germania Teveren
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
15
|
|
GW Brauweiler
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Hilal Bergheim
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wesseling-Urfeld
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
SV Rott
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
SV Eilendorf
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Hertha Walheim
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Inde Hahn
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8
|
|
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
Union Schafhausen
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
GW Brauweiler
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
SW Nierfeld
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12
|
|
GKSC Hürth
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
1. FC Düren II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
14
|
|
Germania Teveren
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
15
|
|
Germania Erftstadt
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
16
|
|
Hilal Bergheim
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FT Braunschweig
V
V
D
D
V
|
74 |
32 |
22 | 8 | 2 | 86 | 34 | +52 |
2
|
|
SSV Kästorf
V
V
D
D
V
|
61 |
32 |
19 | 4 | 9 | 84 | 42 | +42 |
3
|
|
SVG Göttingen
V
D
V
V
V
|
60 |
32 |
19 | 3 | 10 | 93 | 45 | +48 |
4
|
|
Vorsfelde
D
V
V
V
V
|
60 |
32 |
17 | 9 | 6 | 72 | 42 | +30 |
5
|
|
TSC Vahdet
V
V
V
D
D
|
56 |
32 |
15 | 11 | 6 | 73 | 50 | +23 |
6
|
|
Sportfreunde Salzgitter
D
V
V
D
D
|
48 |
32 |
14 | 6 | 12 | 44 | 52 | -8 |
7
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
V
D
D
V
D
|
44 |
32 |
13 | 5 | 14 | 64 | 54 | +10 |
8
|
|
Göttingen 05
V
V
D
D
V
|
43 |
32 |
12 | 7 | 13 | 67 | 65 | +2 |
9
|
|
SC Hainberg
D
D
D
V
V
|
42 |
32 |
12 | 6 | 14 | 56 | 65 | -9 |
10
|
|
TSV Germania Lamme
D
V
V
D
D
|
42 |
32 |
12 | 6 | 14 | 57 | 68 | -11 |
11
|
|
SV Reislingen/Neuhaus
V
V
V
D
D
|
41 |
32 |
12 | 5 | 15 | 69 | 77 | -8 |
12
|
|
SV Lengede
D
V
D
V
V
|
41 |
32 |
13 | 2 | 17 | 46 | 60 | -14 |
13
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
V
D
V
D
D
|
38 |
32 |
11 | 5 | 16 | 58 | 67 | -9 |
14
|
|
TSV Hillerse
V
D
D
D
V
|
37 |
32 |
10 | 7 | 15 | 54 | 71 | -17 |
15
|
|
SCW Göttingen
D
D
D
D
D
|
30 |
32 |
8 | 6 | 18 | 52 | 88 | -36 |
16
|
|
Goslarer SC
D
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
32 |
8 | 5 | 19 | 56 | 89 | -33 |
17
|
|
Fortuna Lebenstedt
D
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
32 |
4 | 7 | 21 | 34 | 96 | -62 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
37 |
16 |
11 | 4 | 1 | 44 | 18 | +26 |
2
|
|
SVG Göttingen
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 14 | +39 |
3
|
|
Vorsfelde
|
34 |
16 |
10 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 17 | +21 |
4
|
|
TSC Vahdet
|
32 |
16 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 47 | 22 | +25 |
5
|
|
TSV Hillerse
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 27 | +6 |
6
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
|
28 |
16 |
9 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 25 | +7 |
7
|
|
SV Lengede
|
28 |
16 |
9 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
8
|
|
Göttingen 05
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 39 | 30 | +9 |
9
|
|
Sportfreunde Salzgitter
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
10
|
|
SSV Kästorf
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 22 | +15 |
11
|
|
SV Reislingen/Neuhaus
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 49 | 47 | +2 |
12
|
|
SCW Göttingen
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 31 | -1 |
13
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
14
|
|
SC Hainberg
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 30 | +1 |
15
|
|
TSV Germania Lamme
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
16
|
|
Goslarer SC
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 46 | -13 |
17
|
|
Fortuna Lebenstedt
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 43 | -21 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
37 |
16 |
11 | 4 | 1 | 42 | 16 | +26 |
2
|
|
SSV Kästorf
|
36 |
16 |
12 | 0 | 4 | 47 | 20 | +27 |
3
|
|
Vorsfelde
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 34 | 25 | +9 |
4
|
|
TSV Germania Lamme
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 38 | -4 |
5
|
|
SVG Göttingen
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 40 | 31 | +9 |
6
|
|
TSC Vahdet
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
7
|
|
Sportfreunde Salzgitter
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
8
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 31 | +4 |
9
|
|
SC Hainberg
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 35 | -10 |
10
|
|
SV Reislingen/Neuhaus
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
11
|
|
Göttingen 05
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 35 | -7 |
12
|
|
Goslarer SC
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 43 | -20 |
13
|
|
SV Lengede
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 35 | -19 |
14
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 42 | -16 |
15
|
|
TSV Hillerse
|
8 |
16 |
1 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 44 | -23 |
16
|
|
Fortuna Lebenstedt
|
7 |
16 |
1 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 53 | -41 |
17
|
|
SCW Göttingen
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 57 | -35 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
HSC/BW Tündern
V
V
V
V
V
|
64 |
30 |
20 | 4 | 6 | 73 | 30 | +43 |
2
|
|
SC Hemmingen/Westerfeld
V
D
D
V
V
|
63 |
30 |
19 | 6 | 5 | 67 | 31 | +36 |
3
|
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
D
D
V
V
V
|
56 |
30 |
16 | 8 | 6 | 71 | 37 | +34 |
4
|
|
Bavenstedt
V
V
D
D
V
|
56 |
30 |
17 | 5 | 8 | 59 | 38 | +21 |
5
|
|
Sulingen
D
V
V
V
V
|
53 |
30 |
14 | 11 | 5 | 53 | 31 | +22 |
6
|
|
Burgdorf
D
V
D
D
D
|
52 |
30 |
15 | 7 | 8 | 51 | 41 | +10 |
7
|
|
Heeßeler SV
V
V
D
D
V
|
51 |
30 |
16 | 3 | 11 | 67 | 53 | +14 |
8
|
|
TSV Pattensen
V
V
V
V
D
|
45 |
30 |
13 | 6 | 11 | 56 | 44 | +12 |
9
|
|
Bückeburg
D
D
V
D
D
|
41 |
30 |
12 | 5 | 13 | 47 | 54 | -7 |
10
|
|
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
D
D
D
D
D
|
39 |
30 |
10 | 9 | 11 | 41 | 52 | -11 |
11
|
|
TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweid
V
D
V
D
D
|
32 |
30 |
8 | 8 | 14 | 51 | 61 | -10 |
12
|
|
OSV Hannover
D
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
30 |
9 | 4 | 17 | 46 | 67 | -21 |
13
|
|
SV Iraklis Hellas Hannover
D
D
D
V
D
|
29 |
30 |
8 | 5 | 17 | 37 | 66 | -29 |
14
|
|
MTV Almstedt
D
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
30 |
6 | 8 | 16 | 47 | 74 | -27 |
15
|
|
TV Stuhr
D
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
30 |
4 | 6 | 20 | 34 | 80 | -46 |
16
|
|
SV BE Steimbke
V
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
30 |
5 | 1 | 24 | 40 | 81 | -41 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SC Hemmingen/Westerfeld
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 12 | +27 |
2
|
|
HSC/BW Tündern
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 10 | +31 |
3
|
|
Heeßeler SV
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 29 | +16 |
4
|
|
Bavenstedt
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
5
|
|
Sulingen
|
27 |
15 |
6 | 9 | 0 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
6
|
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 23 | +13 |
7
|
|
Burgdorf
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
8
|
|
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
9
|
|
TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweid
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
10
|
|
TSV Pattensen
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
11
|
|
Bückeburg
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
12
|
|
MTV Almstedt
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 37 | -13 |
13
|
|
SV Iraklis Hellas Hannover
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 40 | -18 |
14
|
|
OSV Hannover
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 36 | -15 |
15
|
|
SV BE Steimbke
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 33 | -12 |
16
|
|
TV Stuhr
|
5 |
15 |
0 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 37 | -28 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 14 | +21 |
2
|
|
Bavenstedt
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
3
|
|
HSC/BW Tündern
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
4
|
|
Sulingen
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
5
|
|
Burgdorf
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 24 | +5 |
6
|
|
SC Hemmingen/Westerfeld
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
7
|
|
Bückeburg
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
8
|
|
TSV Pattensen
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
9
|
|
Heeßeler SV
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
10
|
|
OSV Hannover
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
11
|
|
SV Iraklis Hellas Hannover
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
12
|
|
SpVgg Bad Pyrmont
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
13
|
|
TV Stuhr
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 43 | -18 |
14
|
|
MTV Almstedt
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 37 | -14 |
15
|
|
TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweid
|
9 |
15 |
1 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 35 | -13 |
16
|
|
SV BE Steimbke
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 48 | -29 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
V
V
V
D
V
|
70 |
30 |
22 | 4 | 4 | 106 | 35 | +71 |
2
|
|
TuS Harsefeld
D
V
D
V
D
|
60 |
30 |
19 | 3 | 8 | 64 | 38 | +26 |
3
|
|
Ahlerstedt
V
D
D
V
V
|
56 |
30 |
18 | 2 | 10 | 73 | 36 | +37 |
4
|
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
D
V
D
D
V
|
53 |
30 |
17 | 2 | 11 | 60 | 36 | +24 |
5
|
|
Rotenburger SV
D
V
V
D
V
|
53 |
30 |
16 | 5 | 9 | 50 | 33 | +17 |
6
|
|
Eintracht Lüneburg
V
D
D
V
D
|
50 |
30 |
16 | 2 | 12 | 67 | 61 | +6 |
7
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen
V
D
D
D
D
|
45 |
30 |
14 | 3 | 13 | 56 | 55 | +1 |
8
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
V
D
D
V
V
|
44 |
30 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 63 | 59 | +4 |
9
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
D
V
D
D
V
|
43 |
30 |
13 | 4 | 13 | 52 | 49 | +3 |
10
|
|
SV Emmendorf
D
D
V
D
V
|
41 |
30 |
12 | 5 | 13 | 49 | 56 | -7 |
11
|
|
FC Verden 04
D
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
30 |
11 | 7 | 12 | 52 | 53 | -1 |
12
|
|
TSV Gellersen
D
D
D
V
D
|
39 |
30 |
11 | 6 | 13 | 53 | 53 | 0 |
13
|
|
Drochtersen/Assel II
D
V
V
D
D
|
39 |
30 |
11 | 6 | 13 | 45 | 62 | -17 |
14
|
|
TSV Winsen/Luhe
V
V
V
D
D
|
25 |
30 |
7 | 4 | 19 | 44 | 80 | -36 |
15
|
|
TV Meckelfeld
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
30 |
6 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 74 | -51 |
16
|
|
TuSG Ritterhude
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
30 |
1 | 5 | 24 | 33 | 110 | -77 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
43 |
15 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 12 | +53 |
2
|
|
TuS Harsefeld
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 13 | +21 |
3
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 22 | +15 |
4
|
|
Ahlerstedt
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 18 | +22 |
5
|
|
Rotenburger SV
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
6
|
|
TSV Gellersen
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 26 | +12 |
7
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
8
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
9
|
|
Eintracht Lüneburg
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 39 | 35 | +4 |
10
|
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
11
|
|
FC Verden 04
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
12
|
|
Drochtersen/Assel II
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
13
|
|
SV Emmendorf
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 32 | -4 |
14
|
|
TSV Winsen/Luhe
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
15
|
|
TV Meckelfeld
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 38 | -30 |
16
|
|
TuSG Ritterhude
|
5 |
15 |
0 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 51 | -29 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
2
|
|
Ahlerstedt
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 18 | +15 |
3
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 41 | 23 | +18 |
4
|
|
Eintracht Lüneburg
|
27 |
15 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 26 | +2 |
5
|
|
TuS Harsefeld
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
6
|
|
Rotenburger SV
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
7
|
|
SV Emmendorf
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
8
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
9
|
|
Drochtersen/Assel II
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 36 | -9 |
10
|
|
FC Verden 04
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
11
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
12
|
|
Güldenstern Stade
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 37 | -11 |
13
|
|
TV Meckelfeld
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
14
|
|
TSV Gellersen
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
15
|
|
TSV Winsen/Luhe
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 46 | -22 |
16
|
|
TuSG Ritterhude
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 59 | -48 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Bevern
V
D
D
D
V
|
68 |
30 |
21 | 5 | 4 | 85 | 35 | +50 |
2
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
V
D
V
D
V
|
58 |
30 |
17 | 7 | 6 | 70 | 28 | +42 |
3
|
|
BW Lohne
D
V
V
V
D
|
58 |
30 |
18 | 4 | 8 | 57 | 41 | +16 |
4
|
|
Holthausen-Biene
D
V
V
D
D
|
54 |
30 |
16 | 6 | 8 | 59 | 44 | +15 |
5
|
|
BW Papenburg
D
D
D
D
D
|
42 |
30 |
12 | 6 | 12 | 47 | 45 | +2 |
6
|
|
Schüttorf 09
V
V
V
D
V
|
42 |
30 |
12 | 6 | 12 | 52 | 53 | -1 |
7
|
|
SC Melle 03
V
V
D
V
D
|
41 |
30 |
12 | 5 | 13 | 45 | 52 | -7 |
8
|
|
BV Essen
D
V
D
D
D
|
40 |
30 |
9 | 13 | 8 | 39 | 39 | 0 |
9
|
|
GW Mühlen
V
V
D
V
D
|
39 |
30 |
11 | 6 | 13 | 49 | 51 | -2 |
10
|
|
TV Dinklage
D
V
D
D
V
|
39 |
30 |
11 | 6 | 13 | 48 | 55 | -7 |
11
|
|
GW Firrel
V
D
V
D
V
|
38 |
30 |
10 | 8 | 12 | 46 | 45 | +1 |
12
|
|
Hansa Friesoythe
V
D
V
D
D
|
37 |
30 |
10 | 7 | 13 | 48 | 56 | -8 |
13
|
|
Vorwärts Nordhorn
D
D
D
V
V
|
36 |
30 |
9 | 9 | 12 | 50 | 60 | -10 |
14
|
|
Bad Rothenfelde
D
D
D
V
V
|
32 |
30 |
8 | 8 | 14 | 45 | 62 | -17 |
15
|
|
TSV Wallenhorst
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
30 |
7 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 59 | -32 |
16
|
|
SV Brake
D
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
30 |
5 | 4 | 21 | 35 | 77 | -42 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Bevern
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 14 | +38 |
2
|
|
Holthausen-Biene
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 16 | +23 |
3
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 9 | +33 |
4
|
|
BW Lohne
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
5
|
|
SC Melle 03
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
6
|
|
BW Papenburg
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
7
|
|
BV Essen
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
8
|
|
GW Firrel
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
9
|
|
TV Dinklage
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
10
|
|
Schüttorf 09
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 27 | +5 |
11
|
|
GW Mühlen
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
12
|
|
Hansa Friesoythe
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
13
|
|
Bad Rothenfelde
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
14
|
|
Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 30 | -6 |
15
|
|
SV Brake
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
16
|
|
TSV Wallenhorst
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Bevern
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 21 | +12 |
2
|
|
BW Lohne
|
27 |
15 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
3
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
4
|
|
Schüttorf 09
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
5
|
|
GW Mühlen
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
6
|
|
Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
7
|
|
Holthausen-Biene
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
8
|
|
Hansa Friesoythe
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
9
|
|
TV Dinklage
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 35 | -11 |
10
|
|
TSV Wallenhorst
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
11
|
|
BW Papenburg
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
12
|
|
BV Essen
|
16 |
15 |
3 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
13
|
|
GW Firrel
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
14
|
|
Bad Rothenfelde
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 36 | -13 |
15
|
|
SC Melle 03
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
16
|
|
SV Brake
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 47 | -38 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oldenburger SV
V
V
V
V
V
|
81 |
30 |
27 | 0 | 3 | 118 | 31 | +87 |
2
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
V
V
V
D
D
|
70 |
30 |
22 | 4 | 4 | 96 | 41 | +55 |
3
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
V
D
V
D
D
|
64 |
30 |
20 | 4 | 6 | 89 | 42 | +47 |
4
|
|
Pansdorf
V
D
D
V
D
|
52 |
30 |
15 | 7 | 8 | 60 | 46 | +14 |
5
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
D
D
V
D
D
|
46 |
30 |
14 | 4 | 12 | 79 | 74 | +5 |
6
|
|
SV Eichede II
D
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
30 |
13 | 6 | 11 | 62 | 48 | +14 |
7
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
D
V
V
D
V
|
43 |
30 |
12 | 7 | 11 | 53 | 57 | -4 |
8
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
D
D
D
V
V
|
41 |
30 |
11 | 8 | 11 | 67 | 71 | -4 |
9
|
|
Klausdorf
D
V
D
D
D
|
41 |
30 |
12 | 5 | 13 | 54 | 63 | -9 |
10
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
D
D
D
D
V
|
37 |
30 |
11 | 4 | 15 | 49 | 64 | -15 |
11
|
|
Lübecker SC
V
V
V
D
D
|
36 |
30 |
11 | 3 | 16 | 62 | 69 | -7 |
12
|
|
TSV Travemünde
V
D
V
V
D
|
36 |
30 |
11 | 3 | 16 | 42 | 64 | -22 |
13
|
|
Hartenholm
D
D
D
D
D
|
32 |
30 |
8 | 8 | 14 | 51 | 57 | -6 |
14
|
|
Schackendorf
D
D
D
D
V
|
26 |
30 |
8 | 2 | 20 | 44 | 85 | -41 |
15
|
|
Concordia Schönkirchen
D
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
30 |
5 | 5 | 20 | 40 | 82 | -42 |
16
|
|
Wankendorf
D
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
30 |
4 | 2 | 24 | 33 | 105 | -72 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 15 | +52 |
2
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 58 | 20 | +38 |
3
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 48 | 20 | +28 |
4
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 43 | 32 | +11 |
5
|
|
Klausdorf
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 27 | +8 |
6
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 26 | +7 |
7
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 24 | +6 |
8
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
9
|
|
Pansdorf
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 26 | +4 |
10
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
11
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 37 | -1 |
12
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
13
|
|
Hartenholm
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
14
|
|
Concordia Schönkirchen
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
15
|
|
Schackendorf
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 45 | -18 |
16
|
|
Wankendorf
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
39 |
15 |
13 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 16 | +35 |
2
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 22 | +19 |
3
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 21 | +17 |
4
|
|
Pansdorf
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
5
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
6
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
7
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 42 | -6 |
8
|
|
Hartenholm
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
9
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 37 | 47 | -10 |
10
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
11
|
|
Klausdorf
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 36 | -17 |
12
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 36 | -20 |
13
|
|
Schackendorf
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 40 | -23 |
14
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
15
|
|
Concordia Schönkirchen
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 49 | -31 |
16
|
|
Wankendorf
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 73 | -60 |