Table Landesliga 2019
Table Matchday 30
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hamburger SV III
V
V
V
D
V
|
81 |
31 |
26 | 3 | 2 | 101 | 32 | +69 |
2
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
D
V
V
D
V
|
71 |
30 -1 |
22 | 5 | 3 | 90 | 27 | +63 |
3
|
|
Union Tornesch
D
V
D
V
D
|
61 |
30 -1 |
19 | 4 | 7 | 68 | 44 | +24 |
4
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
D
D
V
V
V
|
58 |
30 -1 |
18 | 4 | 8 | 79 | 45 | +34 |
5
|
|
Türkiye
V
D
V
V
V
|
53 |
30 -1 |
17 | 2 | 11 | 64 | 59 | +5 |
6
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
V
V
D
V
V
|
51 |
30 -1 |
15 | 6 | 9 | 65 | 38 | +27 |
7
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
D
V
D
D
V
|
47 |
30 -1 |
13 | 8 | 9 | 63 | 37 | +26 |
8
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
V
D
V
D
D
|
43 |
30 -1 |
14 | 1 | 15 | 69 | 57 | +12 |
9
|
|
SSV Rantzau
V
V
D
V
D
|
43 |
30 -1 |
13 | 4 | 13 | 64 | 53 | +11 |
10
|
|
SC Sternschanze
D
D
V
D
D
|
38 |
30 -1 |
11 | 5 | 14 | 51 | 72 | -21 |
11
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
D
D
D
V
D
|
37 |
30 -1 |
11 | 4 | 15 | 54 | 67 | -13 |
12
|
|
SC Nienstedten
V
D
D
V
D
|
35 |
30 -1 |
11 | 2 | 17 | 75 | 95 | -20 |
13
|
|
Harburger TB
D
D
D
D
V
|
31 |
30 -1 |
9 | 4 | 17 | 54 | 67 | -13 |
14
|
|
Alstertal-Langenhorn
V
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
30 -1 |
4 | 3 | 23 | 47 | 106 | -59 |
15
|
|
Elmshorn
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
30 -1 |
4 | 2 | 24 | 22 | 93 | -71 |
16
|
|
SV Eidelstedt
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
29 -2 |
4 | 1 | 24 | 43 | 117 | -74 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hamburger SV III
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 55 | 12 | +43 |
2
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 15 | +32 |
3
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 44 | 19 | +25 |
4
|
|
Union Tornesch
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 22 | +17 |
5
|
|
SC Nienstedten
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 50 | 32 | +18 |
6
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
7
|
|
Türkiye
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 36 | 31 | +5 |
8
|
|
SSV Rantzau
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
9
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
10
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 38 | 28 | +10 |
11
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 27 | +6 |
12
|
|
Harburger TB
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 35 | 33 | +2 |
13
|
|
SC Sternschanze
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 33 | -10 |
14
|
|
Alstertal-Langenhorn
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 45 | -20 |
15
|
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 54 | -31 |
16
|
|
Elmshorn
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 44 | -33 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hamburger SV III
|
42 |
16 |
14 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 20 | +26 |
2
|
|
Paloma Hamburg
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 43 | 12 | +31 |
3
|
|
Union Tornesch
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
4
|
|
Türkiye
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
5
|
|
TuRa Harksheide
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 24 | +10 |
6
|
|
Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
7
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
8
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
9
|
|
SC Sternschanze
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 39 | -11 |
10
|
|
SSV Rantzau
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
11
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 40 | -19 |
12
|
|
Harburger TB
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 34 | -15 |
13
|
|
SC Nienstedten
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 63 | -38 |
14
|
|
Elmshorn
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 49 | -38 |
15
|
|
Alstertal-Langenhorn
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 61 | -39 |
16
|
|
SV Eidelstedt
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 63 | -43 |