Table Druga NL 2025
Table Matchday 1
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bjelovar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Grobničan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hrvace
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Jadran
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Marsonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
NK Dugo Selo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
NK Karlovac 1919
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
NK Križevci
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
NK Kustošija
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
NK Solin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
NK Trnje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Segesta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Uljanik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bjelovar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Grobničan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hrvace
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Jadran
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Marsonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
NK Dugo Selo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
NK Karlovac 1919
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
NK Križevci
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
NK Kustošija
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
NK Solin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
NK Trnje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Segesta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Uljanik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bjelovar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Grobničan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Hrvace
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Jadran
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Marsonia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
NK Dugo Selo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
NK Karlovac 1919
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
NK Križevci
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
NK Kustošija
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
NK Solin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
NK Trnje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Segesta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Uljanik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |